Metabo Combo Set 3.1 (685212000)
from £819.071 offer
Price History- Cordless hammer drill driver with optimal performance for demanding applications
- Robust cordless angle grinder with powerful motor and slim design
- Combination hammer with 3 functions: hammer drilling, drilling, and chiseling
Price History
1M 3M
Metabo Combo Set 3.1 (685212000)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Metabo Combo Set 6.1 (685211000)
£1,487.99

DeWalt DCK2020P2T-QW
£543.99

DeWalt DCK368P3T-QW
£575.80

Makita DLX2359TJ1
£499.90

Trotec PCPS 10/11-16V
£99.50

Hazet Machine set 9500P-1/6
£783.99

Fein KBC 36 MAGFORC (72732364000)
£2,055.90
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Combo Set 3.1 (685212000) Máquinas de batería en el juego B0BJPT5QYL
Original Metabo Combo Set Building Craft 3.1 Easy to use Durable and strong, Manufacturer: Metabo

£819.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cordless hammer drill driver with optimal performance for demanding applications |
| Robust cordless angle grinder with powerful motor and slim design |
| Combination hammer with 3 functions: hammer drilling, drilling, and chiseling |
Price History
1M 3M
Metabo Combo Set 3.1 (685212000)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products