Hazet Machine set 9500P-1/6
- Cordless drill driver with an 18 V battery voltage
- Chuck capacity from 1.5 mm to 13 mm
- Versatile for use as a drill and screwdriver
- Subject to inspection, high safety and quality standards
Price History
1M
Hazet Machine set 9500P-1/6
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

DeWalt DCK2020P2T-QW
£543.99

Metabo Combo Set 6.1 (685211000)
£1,487.99

DeWalt DCK368P3T-QW
£575.80

Fein KBC 36 MAGFORC (72732364000)
£2,053.29

Makita DLX2359TJ1
£499.90

Trotec PCPS 10/11-16V
£99.50
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HAZET 9500P-1/6 Cordless screwdriver 800fe3ae-aed7-4d48-b0f5-e5892ad4096f
Number of tools: 6; only for article number: 9500-025, 9500-05, 9500-05/3, 9500P-1/6, 9500P-2/3, 9501-1018, 9512-600, 9512-600/4, 9512-950, 9513-2100, 9530-1/4, 9530-10, 9533-10, 9534-10, 9543-10, 9544-10, 9579-10, 9580-10, 9590-10

£780.99
£782.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
HAZET 9500P-1/6 Cordless screwdriver d70a8408-5f65-4f7b-9a60-002e7baf225d
Number of tools: 6; only for article number: 9500-025, 9500-05, 9500-05/3, 9500P-1/6, 9500P-2/3, 9501-1018, 9512-600, 9512-600/4, 9512-950, 9513-2100, 9530-1/4, 9530-10, 9533-10, 9534-10, 9543-10, 9544-10, 9579-10, 9580-10, 9590-10

£783.99
£785.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
| Cordless drill driver with an 18 V battery voltage |
| Chuck capacity from 1.5 mm to 13 mm |
| Versatile for use as a drill and screwdriver |
| Subject to inspection, high safety and quality standards |
Price History
1M
Hazet Machine set 9500P-1/6
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products