Metabo Combo Set 2.8.8 18V (685200000)
- Combo set with cordless hammer drill driver and cordless impact driver
- Battery capacity: 2 x 5.2 Ah, Battery voltage: 18 V
- Cordless impact driver with 1/4'' hex socket and 200 Nm
- Brushless cordless hammer drill driver for demanding applications
- Series: Combo set
- Type of battery pack: Li-Ion
Price History
1M 3M
Metabo Combo Set 2.8.8 18V (685200000)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Metabo Combo Set 6.1 (685211000)
£1,487.99

DeWalt DCK2020P2T-QW
£543.99

DeWalt DCK368P3T-QW
£575.80

Makita DLX2359TJ1
£499.90

Trotec PCPS 10/11-16V
£99.50

Hazet Machine set 9500P-1/6
£783.99

Fein KBC 36 MAGFORC (72732364000)
£2,055.90
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
METABO COMBO SET 2.8.8 18V CORDLESS TWIN PACK, 2 x 5.2Ah BATTERIES - 685200000
METABO COMBO SET 2.8.8 18V CORDLESS TWIN PACK, 2 x 5.2Ah BATTERIES - 685200000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets

£299.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo SBLTBL+SSDLT200BL -Akku-Schlagbohrschrauber, Akku-Schlagschrauber incl. batería recargable, incl. cargador MET-685200000
Original metabo Combo Set 2.8.8 18V SBLTBL+SSDLT200BL Easy to use Durable and strong, Weight: 15.101664947 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo

£462.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Combo set with cordless hammer drill driver and cordless impact driver |
| Battery capacity: 2 x 5.2 Ah, Battery voltage: 18 V |
| Cordless impact driver with 1/4'' hex socket and 200 Nm |
| Brushless cordless hammer drill driver for demanding applications |
| Series: Combo set |
| Type of battery pack: Li-Ion |
Price History
1M 3M
Metabo Combo Set 2.8.8 18V (685200000)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products