Einhell TC-HA 2000/1 (4520184)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-HA 2000/1 (4520184)
from £20.95to £28.954 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Hot air gun
• Temperature Control: Graduated
• Power consumption: 2000 W
• Temperature level 1: 350°C
• Temperature level 2: 550°C
• Air volume level 1: 300 l/min
• Air volume level 2: 500 l/min
• Dimensions: W81 mm x H240 x L240
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-HA 2000/1 (4520184)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Electric Heat Gun 2000W, Hot Air Gun with Dual Heat Settings for Paint Stripping, Vinyl Application, Crafts, Resin | Includes Wide and Reducer Nozzles TC-HA 2000/1 B00QKHPQ0G
Heat/hot air gun with two temperature settings Selection of nozzles interchangeable for flexibility of work Overheating protection for safe operation One-handed operation Stable base, suitable for stationary applications as well, Weight: 1.5652820602 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Heat Gun 2000W With Nozzles TC-HA 2000/1 Up To 550C Electric Corded 4520184
Einhell Heat Gun 2000W With Nozzles TC-HA 2000/1 Up To 550C Electric Corded, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-HA 2000/1 Hot Air Gun 0684602
The TC-HA 2000/1 hot air gun is a powerful tool which provides good service to DIY enthusiasts on jobs involving the removal of old lacquer and paint, the fitting of plastic tubes, and much more besides. There are two power settings to adjust the temperature and air rate to the particular requirements.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-HA 2000/1 Hot Air Heat Gun
Einhell TC-HA 2000/1 Hot Air Heat Gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Power consumption: 2000 W
Temperature level 1: 350°C
Temperature level 2: 550°C
Air volume level 1: 300 l/min
Air volume level 2: 500 l/min
Dimensions: W81 mm x H240 x L240
Weight: 680 g
Specifications
Temperature Control:Graduated

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-HA 2000/1 (4520184)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices
Einhell TC-HA 2000/1 (4520184)
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel