Einhell REDAXXO 36/25 (3430710)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell REDAXXO 36/25 (3430710)
from £176.74to £345.0912 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Battery-powered shredder
• Grass Collector Bag: 55 L
• Cutter Bar Type: Knife Cutterbar
• Cutting Capacity: 25 mm
• Sound Pressure : 100 dB
• Grass Collector: Yes
• Weight: 10.51 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell REDAXXO 36/25 (3430710)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Garden Shredder 36V Power X-Change, Battery Powered Mulcher for Leaves and Branches, 3 Reversible Steel Blades, 25mm Branch Capacity, Large 55L Collection Sack, Without Battery B0CQCXQV4S
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! Einhell's cordless technology makes taking care of every area of your garden a real pleasure. This cordless shredder is particularly mobile thanks to its robust chassis with wheels and integrated transport handle SUPERIOR PERFORMANCE: Whether dry, hard branches or garden waste such as foliage, shrub or hedge cut – thanks to the large funnel opening and the pusher, branches with a max. diameter of 25 mm as well as other garden waste can be easily and safely fed through EASILY MANAGE GARDEN WASTE: The waste material is suitable for space-saving disposal, composting or as a mulch. Also included in the scope of delivery is a pusher for safe filling of the hopper and a high-quality bag with a volume of 55 litres, which can be easily hooked into the hooks on the housing ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS GARDEN SHREDDER ONLY: This is the Cordless Shredder body only and requires 2 x 18V Lithium-ion rechargeable batteries and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 23.6776469388 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£176.74
Shipping: Free
Einhell 36/25 REDAXXO Twin 18v Power X-Change Cordless Shredder Body Only
Einhell 36/25 REDAXXO Twin 18v Power X-Change Cordless Shredder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£189.11
Shipping: Free
Einhell Twin 18v 36v Cordless Garden Shredder Power X-Change REDAXXO 36/25 +Bag 3430710
Einhell Twin 18v 36v Cordless Garden Shredder Power X-Change REDAXXO 36/25 +Bag, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chippers, Shredders & Mulchers
prodImage
£216.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Garden Shredder 36V Power X-Change REDAXXO 36/25 BODY ONLY 3430710
...
prodImage
£226.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Garden Shredder - 3 Reversible Steel Blades, 25mm Branch Capacity, Large 55L Collection Sack - REDAXXO 36/25 Battery 3430710
Features EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! Einhell's cordless technology makes taking care of every...
prodImage
£273.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Garden Shredder 36V Power X-Change REDAXXO 36/25 BODY ONLY 3430710
Einhell Cordless Garden Shredder 36V Power X-Change REDAXXO 36/25 BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chippers, Shredders & Mulchers
prodImage
£226.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Twin 18v 36v Cordless Garden Shredder Power X-Change 2 x 2.5AH Battery 3430710 + X2 4512097
Einhell Twin 18v 36v Cordless Garden Shredder Power X-Change 2 x 2.5AH Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chippers, Shredders & Mulchers
prodImage
£230.39
Shipping: Free
Einhell REDAXXO 36/25 36v Cordless Garden Shredder No Batteries REDAXXO 36/25 Solo
Einhell REDAXXO 36/25 36v Cordless Garden Shredder No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chippers, Shredders & Mulchers
prodImage
£250.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Twin 18v/ 36v Cordless Garden Shredder Power X-Change 2 x 4.0AH Battery 3430710 + X2 4512042
Einhell Twin 18v/ 36v Cordless Garden Shredder Power X-Change 2 x 4.0AH Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chippers, Shredders & Mulchers
prodImage
£262.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 36V Li-Ion Cordless Garden Shredder - Bare Unit - REDAXXO 36/25
Power X-Change 36V Li-Ion Cordless Garden Shredder - Bare Unit - REDAXXO 36/25, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chippers, Shredders & Mulchers
prodImage
£273.09
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Garden Shredder 36V With Batteries REDAXXO 36/25 Power X-Change 3430710
Einhell Cordless Garden Shredder 36V With Batteries REDAXXO 36/25 Power X-Change, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chippers, Shredders & Mulchers
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3430710 REDAXXO 36/25 Battery Impact Shredder 36V 25mm Max Diameter
Einhell 3430710 REDAXXO 36/25 Battery Impact Shredder 36V 25mm Max Diameter, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chippers, Shredders & Mulchers
prodImage
£345.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Grass Collector Bag:55 L
Cutter Bar Type:Knife Cutterbar
Cutting Capacity:25 mm
Sound Pressure :100 dB
Dimensions
Weight:10.51 kg
Functions
Grass Collector:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell REDAXXO 36/25 (3430710)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell REDAXXO 36/25 (3430710)
prodImage
£176.74
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£189.11
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£216.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£226.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel