Einhell GE-CS 18 Li

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CS 18 Li
from £39.72to £67.6911 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Chain Saw Sharpening Device
• No-load speed: 6500 rpm
• Grinding disc Ø: 108 mm
• Grinding disc thickness: 3.2 mm
• LED light
• Depth stop
• Grinding disc
• Chain tensioning device
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CS 18 Li
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Chainsaw Sharpener 18V Power X-Change, Depth Stop, Chain Tensioner, Precision Angle Adjustment, Mounting Plate, Without Battery GE-CS 18 Li Solo B01LYW3G25
The depth stop prevents extensive material removal Scale for accurate adjustment of the sanding angle and chain tensioning device for precise machining with the sanding disc Resharpen saw chains, avoiding the expense of a new chain by accurately sharpening existing chains Commercially available chains for chainsaws can be sharpened gently and quickly Optimal illumination of the working area thanks to built-in LED light, Weight: 3.7037660016 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CS 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Chainsaw Chain Sharpener... 4499940
Einhell GE-CS 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Chainsaw Chain Sharpener..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£42.50
£48.45
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Einhell 18v Cordless Chain Sharpener Power X-Change GE-CS 18 Li-Solo 4499940
Einhell 18v Cordless Chain Sharpener Power X-Change GE-CS 18 Li-Solo 4499940, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change GE-CS 18 Li-Solo Cordless Chain Sharpener - Red - Wilko 0684512
The Einhell cordless GE-CS 18 Li-Solo Chainsaw Sharpener restores the cutting edge to your chainsaw and saves you money. Why buy an expensive new chain when you can re-sharpen the one you already have? The chainsaw sharpener is ideal for quickly sharpening standard chains without excessive abrasion. A depth stop protects the chain from excessive material removal. The angle gauge and chain tensioner ensure the chain is ideally positioned for fast, precision grinding. The sharpener is supplied without a battery and charger which are available separately.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Chainsaw Sharpener - Depth Stop, Chain Tensioner, Precision Angle Adjustment, Mounting Plate - GE-CS 18 Li Solo 4499940
Features The chainsaw sharpener is ideal for quickly sharpening standard chains without excessive abrasion The depth stop protects the chain from...
prodImage
£50.62
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Chainsaw Sharpener - Depth Stop, Chain Tensioner, Precision Angle Adjustment, Mounting Plate - GE-CS 18 Li Solo 4499940
prodImage
£60.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Chainsaw Sharpener 18V Power X-Change GE-CS 18 Li BODY ONLY 4499940
Einhell Cordless Chainsaw Sharpener 18V Power X-Change GE-CS 18 Li BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Chain Sharpener Precise Grinding Angle 4499940
Einhell Power X-Change Chain Sharpener Precise Grinding Angle, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CS 18 Li 18v Cordless Chainsaw Chain Sharpener No Batteries
Einhell GE-CS 18 Li 18v Cordless Chainsaw Chain Sharpener No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Chainsaw Sharpener - Depth Stop, Chain Tensioner, Precision Angle Adjustment, Mounting Plate - GE-CS 18 Li Solo 4499940
Features Thechainsawsharpenerisidealforquicklysharpeningstandardchainswithoutexcessiveabrasion...
prodImage
£65.78
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Chainsaw Chain Sharpener Bare Unit GE-CS 18 LI-SOLO
Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Chainsaw Chain Sharpener Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£67.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.5 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Weight:1.68 kg
Other
No-load speed: 6500 rpm
Grinding disc Ø: 108 mm
Grinding disc thickness: 3.2 mm
LED light
Depth stop
Grinding disc
Chain tensioning device
Depth stop
Scale for precise grinding angle adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CS 18 Li
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices
Einhell GE-CS 18 Li
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: £5.95
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel