Einhell GC-CS 85 E (4499920)
- Saw chain sharpening device
- Power: 85 W
- No-load speed: 5500 rpm
- Bore: 23 mm
- Dimensions: W22 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre x D25.5 Centimetre
- Weight: 1.89 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Einhell GC-CS 85 E (4499920)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Einhell GC-CS 235 E
£161.99

Makita DCG180Z
£174.95

Makita DVP180Z
£359.00

Makita DGP180Z
£239.00

Makita HM1812
£1,495.86

Makita 7104L
£1,450.00

Makita DCU180Z
£880.00

Gedore Parallel vise 411-125
£291.83
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Einhell GC-CS 85 E Chain Sharpener Precise Sharpening Robust 4499920
Einhell GC-CS 85 E Chain Sharpener Precise Sharpening Robust, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts

£48.66
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-CS 85 E - Chain Saw Sharpener - Red
Network Voltage of 220 – 240 V/50 Hz. Maximum Output Power: 85W. Maximum Power Time: 20 minutes. Idle speed 1/5500 minutes., Weight: 4.166736755 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell

£54.78
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4499920 GC-CS 85 E Chain Sharpener Precise Sharpening Robust
Einhell 4499920 GC-CS 85 E Chain Sharpener Precise Sharpening Robust, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Accessories

£72.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W22 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre x D25.5 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 1.89 kg |
| Power: 85 W |
| No-load speed: 5500 rpm |
| Bore: 23 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Einhell GC-CS 85 E (4499920)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products