Einhell CE-AP 18 Li-Solo (2070110)

Price History
• Positive displacement pump
• Maximum power output: 670 l/min
• Dimensions: W9 Centimetre x H18.2 Centimetre x D14.6 Centimetre
• Weight: 370 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell CE-AP 18 Li-Solo (2070110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Battery Air Pump 18V Power X-Change, 670 L/Min, Two Valve Adapters, Without Battery CE-AP 18 Li B09Q96S4CM
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This powerful battery powered air pump can used for inflating and deflating rubber dinghies, air mattresses and inflatables or as a workshop blower for cleaning working surfaces INFLATION / DEFLATION - Simply switch between the two valve adaptors to move between fast air filling at 670 l/min to the effortless release of air from all manner of inflatables. The perfect airbed pump it is the ideal companion for camping or beach holidays GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE – The compact, lightweight cordless air pump is comfortable to hold thanks to its ergonomic handle, an LED light ensures optimum illumination and for longer use of the cordless air pump, the locking switch ensures stress free work ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability RECHARGEABLE AIR PUMP ONLY - This is the battery powered Air Pump body only. It requires 1 x 18V Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 0.8157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£32.37
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Air Pump - 18V 4662097
Need to inflate an air mattress or clean dusty workshop surfaces? The Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Air Pump offers battery-powered freedom for inflation and blowing tasks. It's part of the Power X-Change range so you'll use your existing 18V batteries. You can inflate rubber dinghies and leisure items or switch to blower mode for cleaning work surfaces. The locking switch means effortless operation during longer jobs. An LED light ensures you'll see clearly even in dim conditions. The ergonomic handle with softgrip surfaces keeps things comfortable as you work. It fills at 670 l per minute with a maximum pressure of 0.05 bar. You'll swap between tasks using the included valve adapters for different items. The adapters also let you deflate leisure equipment when you're packing up. This cordless pump is lightweight at just 0.4kg so arm fatigue won't slow you down. The compact design makes storage simple in your workshop or garage. Batteries are not included so check your Power X-Change collection before you start. 18V battery power. Accessories included: 2 x Valve Adapters. Additional features: Lockable Switch. Size H18.2, W9cm. Weight 0.4kg. Manufacturer's 3 year when registering online guarantee. EAN: 4006825658996.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change CE-AP 18 Li-Solo Cordless Air Pump 0684503
The Einhell cordless air pump CE-AP 18 Li-Solo offers cordless freedom as a member of the Power X-Change family. It is used for inflating rubber dinghies, air mattresses and leisure items or as a workshop blower and for cleaning working surfaces. With the help of two valve adapters, flexible application is ensured. Filling at 670 l/min and max. 0.05 bar. The locking switch allows effortless work, and the LED light ensures optimal lighting even in low-lighting conditions. The ergonomic handle increases ease of use. An 18 V battery from the Power X-Change series is required for operation. The battery and charger are available separately, for example as a practical starter set from Einhell.
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell CE-AP 18 Li-Solo electric air pump 0.053 bar 670 l/min
EinhellCE-AP18Li-Soloelectricairpump0.053bar670l/min
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell CE-AP 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Air Pump 18V Bare Unit 2070110
Einhell CE-AP 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Air Pump 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Air Tools
prodImage
£44.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 Centimetre x H18.2 Centimetre x D14.6 Centimetre
Weight:370 g
Other
Maximum power output: 670 l/min

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell CE-AP 18 Li-Solo (2070110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
4,0 van 5 sterren Pressure is bit limited
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
19/03/2023
|
It's a very handy blower, but pressure may/could have been bit stronger, because i bought it most of all, for cleaning stuff !!
4,0 van 5 sterren Pressure is bit limited
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
19/03/2023
|
It's a very handy blower, but pressure may/could have been bit stronger, because i bought it most of all, for cleaning stuff !!
3,0 von 5 Sternen Good product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/03/2023
|
Real high Quality product but not powerful enough
3,0 von 5 Sternen Good product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/03/2023
|
Real high Quality product but not powerful enough
With reviews from

Einhell CE-AP 18 Li-Solo (2070110) Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
0
4
2
3
2
0
1
0

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)
£17.00
Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£32.51
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£114.99
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.99
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
£72.95
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4ACompare 5 Prices
Einhell CE-AP 18 Li-Solo (2070110)
prodImage
£32.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel