Edifier T5

Price History
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Subwoofer
• Frequency Range: 38 Hz - 200 Hz
• Type of Subwoofer: Active
• Nominal Power Handling: total 70 W
• Woofer: 8"
• Integrated Amplifier: Yes
• Frequency Response Control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier T5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Edifier T5 Powered Active Subwoofer - Black
Edifier T5 Powered Active Subwoofer - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Edifier T5 Powered Subwoofer - 8 Inch Driver - 70 Watt (Black) B1-CG16-0QOA
8 inch speaker driver: delivers powerful sound with high precision bass to give you a better listening experience. Low pass filter with frequency response up to 38Hz - ensures that your woofer only plays noise that is too low to allow your speakers to be output correctly. Complement your speakers with great tweaks and midrange speakers with bass you can really feel. THICK MDF WOOD ENCLOSURE We use high quality dense fiberboard materials that provide reduced acoustic resonance for better audio quality. Auto Standby Mode - Save power with an automatic standby feature that ensures that the woofer does not consume unnecessarily power when not in use. Robust build quality - Made for durability and superior performance to ensure lasting reliability in your audio setup.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier T5 Active Powered Subwoofer with 8 Inch Driver & Filter 70W RMS - Black
Edifier T5 Active Powered Subwoofer with 8 Inch Driver & Filter 70W RMS - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
Edifier T5 Powered Subwoofer - 70w RMS Active Woofer with 8 inch Drive OPC-PFKR52S-NEW
...
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier T5 Powered Subwoofer - 8 Inch Driver - 70 Watt (Black)
Edifier T5 Powered Subwoofer - 8 Inch Driver - 70 Watt (Black) 8 inch speaker driver: delivers powerful sound with high precision bass to give you a...
prodImage
£191.16
£195.15
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Edifier T5 Powered Active Subwoofer - Black
Edifier T5 Powered Active Subwoofer - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier T5 70 Watt Front Firing Powered Subwoofer- 8 Inch Driver Adjustable Bass
Edifier T5 70 Watt Front Firing Powered Subwoofer- 8 Inch Driver Adjustable Bass, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier T5 Black Powered Active Studio Monitor Subwoofer CM-T5
Edifier T5 Black Powered Active Studio Monitor Subwoofer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier T5 Powered Subwoofer - 8 Inch Driver - 70 Watt (Black)
prodImage
£210.16
£213.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Edifier R1280Ts Active Bookshelf 2.0 Speaker Set & Edifier T5 Subwoofer
Edifier R1280Ts Active Bookshelf 2.0 Speaker Set & Edifier T5 Subwoofer, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1700BTs Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set & Edifier T5 Subwoofer
Edifier R1700BTs Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set & Edifier T5 Subwoofer, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1700BTs and T5 Subwoofer Active Speakers System Bluetooth PC/TV Maple R1700BTs + T5
Edifier R1700BTs and T5 Subwoofer Active Speakers System Bluetooth PC/TV Maple, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W336 mm x D278 mm x H300 mm
Speaker Type
Subwoofer
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 70 W
Frequency Range:38 Hz - 200 Hz
Woofer:8"
Integrated Amplifier:Yes
Frequency Response Control:Yes
Type of Subwoofer
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier T5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Edifier

Edifier R1380DB
£149.99
Edifier R1380DBCompare 2 Prices
Edifier M90
£299.99
Edifier M90Compare 5 Prices
Edifier MR4
£99.00
Edifier MR4Compare 13 Prices
Edifier MR5 (pair)
£229.00
Edifier MR5 (pair)Compare 20 Prices
Edifier S3000MKII
£689.09
Edifier S3000MKIICompare 5 Prices
Edifier R1280Ts
£109.00
Edifier R1280TsCompare 7 Prices
Edifier R1855DB
£159.99
Edifier R1855DBCompare 6 Prices
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Edifier R1700BTsCompare 5 Prices
Edifier MR3
£89.99
Edifier MR3Compare 13 Prices
Edifier R1280DBs
£139.00
Edifier R1280DBsCompare 18 Prices
Edifier T5
nottinghamhificentre
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Emax UK
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
digitalis-audio
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel