Edding Retract 12 10 pieces

Price History
• Whiteboard marker
• Ink dries quickly, erases cleanly
• Round tip, suitable for whiteboards and paper
• Refillable, line width 1.5 3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edding Retract 12 10 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edding retract 12 marker 4 pc(s) Bullet tip Black Blue Green Red 347377
How is it possible to open the cap of a marker with one hand when i.e. holding a ruler to a whiteboard? Simply by not having to do it! The particular edding 12 whiteboard marker offers a retract system which can be operated with just one hand like a ball pen. The round nib reveals itself only after pushing a button. But that's not all the ink can easily be dry-wiped off any whiteboard without leaving any residue. The ink also works on other non-porous surface like enamel glass or melamine. This quick-drying and low odour edding is a very convenient solution not only because of the single handed use but furthermore because caps will never get lost again.
prodImage
£25.23
Shipping: Free
Edding 4-12001 Retract 12 Whiteboard Marker black 10pk
A whiteboard marker with a push-button retracting mechanism. The tip is revealed by pressing the button at the end of the marker and is retracted...
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
edding 12 Retract whiteboard Marker - Black - 10 whiteboard pens - Round Nib 1.5-3 mm - Capless Design - for one-Handed use on whiteboards, flipcharts, Magnetic Boards, pinboards, memo Boards FBA_edding_2571
Whiteboard marker for whiteboards or paper; the ink is easy to dry and can be wiped off whiteboards made of glass, enamel, melamine without leaving residue The package contains 10 whiteboard markers in black Quick-drying, lightfast ink that does not dry out due to the sealing technology The board marker with round tip is suitable for meaningful symbols, images and graphics on whiteboards or flipchart paper at meetings and in everyday office use The edding 12 retract whiteboard marker is available in black, red, blue and green; refillable with edding RBTK 25
prodImage
£30.61
Shipping: Free
Edding Retract 12 Whiteboard Marker black 10pk 4-12001
Edding Retract 12 Whiteboard Marker black 10pk, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£33.48
Shipping: Free
Edding Retract 12 Whiteboard Marker Pen |Dry Wipeable | Refillable | Box 10 B33897
Edding Retract 12 Whiteboard Marker Pen |Dry Wipeable | Refillable | Box 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£37.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Whiteboard marker
Ink dries quickly, erases cleanly
Round tip, suitable for whiteboards and paper
Refillable, line width 1.5 3 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Edding Retract 12 10 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edding

Edding 3000 permanent marker
£5.61
Edding 3000 permanent markerCompare 25 Prices
Edding 4500
£5.04
Edding 4500Compare 27 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£5.49
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 11 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£4.15
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 8 Prices
Edding 750 Gloss Paint Marker
£3.94
Edding 750 Gloss Paint MarkerCompare 7 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 9 Prices
Edding 750 Lacquer Marker
£4.90
Edding 750 Lacquer MarkerCompare 25 Prices
Edding 8050
£8.66
Edding 8050Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rotring Rapid Pro mechanical pencil 0.7 mm
£25.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lamy Pico ballpoint pen
£29.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Parker I.M. Fountain Pen
£25.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rotring Architect's triangular scale S0220481
£22.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£23.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Parker Urban Ballpoint Pen
£23.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£25.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.61
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£33.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel