Edding 8040 10 pieces

Price History
• 10 x Edding Fabric Marker 8040 black 1 mm
• Wash-resistant up to 95°C, quick-drying and lightfast
• Ideal for hospitality, gastronomy, hospitals, schools, and kindergartens
• Round tip, clip for attachment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 8040 10 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
edding 8040 laundry marker - red - box of 10 - round nib 1 mm - textile marker for labelling clothes, wash-resistant at 95°C - laundry pen KP-ZEMF-5BJ5
Permanent marker for clothes with wash-proof ink for long-lasting markings on almost all light-coloured textiles, such as cotton and polyester (name labels) 10 red fabric pens featuring fine round nib with 1 mm stroke width for markings with neat, precise lines Clothing pen for boil-proof labelling up to 95°C; the textile ink in the laundry markers is low-odour, quick-drying, smudge-proof, lightfast and boil-proof No more mix-ups: clothes pens for labelling workwear, school clothing or bed linen The edding laundry marker is ideal for use in hotels and catering, hospitals and care homes, schools and nurseries, and also for sports
prodImage
£22.56
Shipping: Free
edding 8040 laundry marker - black - box of 10 - round nib 1 mm - textile marker for labelling clothes, wash-resistant at 95°C - laundry pen AL102466-1637240302
Permanent marker for clothes with wash-proof ink for long-lasting markings on almost all light-coloured textiles, such as cotton and polyester (name labels) 10 black fabric pens featuring fine round nib with 1 mm stroke width for markings with neat, precise lines Clothing pen for boil-proof labelling up to 95°C; the textile ink in the laundry markers is low-odour, quick-drying, smudge-proof, lightfast and boil-proof No more mix-ups: clothes pens for labelling workwear, school clothing or bed linen The edding laundry marker is ideal for use in hotels and catering, hospitals and care homes, schools and nurseries, and also for sports
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10 x Edding Fabric Marker 8040 black 1 mm
Wash-resistant up to 95°C, quick-drying and lightfast
Ideal for hospitality, gastronomy, hospitals, schools, and kindergartens
Round tip, clip for attachment

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 8040 10 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edding

Edding 3000 permanent marker
£5.61
Edding 3000 permanent markerCompare 25 Prices
Edding 4500
£5.04
Edding 4500Compare 27 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£5.49
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 12 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£4.15
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 8 Prices
Edding 750 Gloss Paint Marker
£3.94
Edding 750 Gloss Paint MarkerCompare 7 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 9 Prices
Edding 750 Lacquer Marker
£4.90
Edding 750 Lacquer MarkerCompare 25 Prices
Edding 8050
£8.66
Edding 8050Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edding 4040 10 pieces
£22.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lamy Joy ballpoint pen 1.1 mm
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rotring Architect's triangular scale S0220481
£22.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£23.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Parker Urban Ballpoint Pen
£23.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lamy AL-star rollerball pen
£20.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigel CO314
£20.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy vista Fountain Pen B
£20.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£22.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel