Edding 751 Gloss Paint Marker Pastel 5 pcs

Price History
• Glossy lacquer marker 751 Creative Pastel 1-2mm 5-piece set
• Fast-drying, low odor, consistent ink flow
• Permanent for indoor and outdoor use, ideal for Bullet Journals, hand lettering
• Weatherproof and lightfast, abrasion-resistant; 22 colors available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 751 Gloss Paint Marker Pastel 5 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
edding 751 gloss paint marker set - white, yellow, green, rose, blue (pastel) - 5 paint markers - round tip 1-2 mm - paint pen for glass, pebbles, wood, plastic, paper - waterproof, high coverage B07VCLPKDD
Paint marker ideal for drawing, painting, crafting and decorating smooth surfaces such as glass, plastic, metal; opaque ink for long-lasting results High-quality cardboard pack that can be drawn on; contains 5 glossy paint markers - white, pastel yellow, pastel green, pastel rose and pastel blue The pigment ink dries quickly for an easy and clean application; low-odour; the valving system ensures an even ink flow For writing and painting on many materials; lasts a lifetime indoors and outdoors; for unlimited creativity in bullet journals and hand-labelling The edding 751 paint marker is available in 22 colours; matching replacement tips available; other stroke widths available as edding 750 and edding 780
prodImage
£13.12
£17.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Edding 751 gloss paint marker set - white yellow green rose blue ( 4-751-5-099
...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glossy lacquer marker 751 Creative Pastel 1-2mm 5-piece set
Fast-drying, low odor, consistent ink flow
Permanent for indoor and outdoor use, ideal for Bullet Journals, hand lettering
Weatherproof and lightfast, abrasion-resistant; 22 colors available

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 751 Gloss Paint Marker Pastel 5 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edding

Edding 3000 permanent marker
£5.61
Edding 3000 permanent markerCompare 26 Prices
Edding 4500
£5.04
Edding 4500Compare 27 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£5.49
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 11 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£4.15
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 8 Prices
Edding 750 Gloss Paint Marker
£3.94
Edding 750 Gloss Paint MarkerCompare 7 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 9 Prices
Edding 750 Lacquer Marker
£4.90
Edding 750 Lacquer MarkerCompare 25 Prices
Edding 8050
£8.66
Edding 8050Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Derwent Line Maker (2305559)
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker I.M. Rollerball Pen
£12.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pelikan Griffix Fountain Pen Right-Handed
£13.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Oil pastel crayon 36 colors
£13.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acco Nobo 34431151
£12.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigel CO820
£10.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 400 permanent marker
£12.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£13.12
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel