Edding 388 10 pieces

Manufacturer: Edding
Edding 388 10 pieces
from £63.98to £64.132 offersManufacturer: Edding
• Markers for flipchart paper and moderation cards
• Ink: odorless, water-based, smudge-proof, fast-drying
• Refillable with edding FTK 25 refill ink
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Edding 388 10 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎edding edding 388 flipchart marker - green - box of 10 - chisel nib 4-12 mm - marker fo ‎e-388
edding 388 flipchart marker - green - box of 10 - chisel nib 4-12 mm - marker fo, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Crayons & Markers
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
‎edding edding 388 flipchart marker - blue - box of 10 - chisel nib 4-12 mm - marker for ‎e-388
edding 388 flipchart marker - blue - box of 10 - chisel nib 4-12 mm - marker for, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Crayons & Markers
prodImage
£64.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Markers for flipchart paper and moderation cards
Ink: odorless, water-based, smudge-proof, fast-drying
Refillable with edding FTK 25 refill ink

Price History

1M
Edding 388 10 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edding

Edding 751 Gloss Lacquer Marker
£3.20
Edding 751 Gloss Lacquer MarkerCompare 18 Prices
Edding 8850
£6.00
Edding 8850Compare 5 Prices
Edding MTK25
£4.25
Edding MTK25Compare 2 Prices
Edding 950
£4.33
Edding 950Compare 6 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 2 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£6.69
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 3 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£2.99
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 18 Prices
Edding 8200
£9.99
Edding 8200Compare 1 Prices
Edding R20 eraser
£2.04
Edding R20 eraserCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Parker Ingenuity Fountain Pen
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy scala rollerball pen
£69.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Ambition Birnbaum Fountain Pen
£60.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lamy 2000 ballpoint pen
£69.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Pitt Pastel 36 Metal Case
£51.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Parker Sonnet Fountain Pen M
£71.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lamy 2000 Mechanical Pencil 0.7 mm
£71.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber Castell Aquarelle Colored Pencil 117536
£55.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy studio ballpoint pen
£51.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel