EcoFlow Trail 300

Price History
• Portable power station with a capacity of 288 Wh
• Equipped with lithium technology for high charging efficiency
• Multiple DC outputs: 12V, USB-A, and USB-C
• Flexible charging via mains power, 12V car adapter, or solar panels
• Integrated protection system against overload, short circuit, overheating, and overcharging
• Compact design with ergonomic handle for easy transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EcoFlow Trail 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
EcoFlow TRAIL 300 DC portable power station 5 Lithium Iron Phosphate ( EF-TRAIL300-N
EcoFlow TRAIL 300 DC. Battery technology: Lithium Iron Phosphate (LiFePO4). Charging source: Cigar lighter. Solar. USB. Battery capacity: 288 Wh. Product colour: Black. Grey. International Protection (IP) code: IP30. Width: 115 mm. Depth: 166 mm. Height: 167 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£139.63
Shipping: Free
EcoFlow Trail 300 DC Portable Power Station - 288Wh 7823981
Power your adventures without the weight. The EcoFlow Trail 300 DC Portable Power Station is built for reliable charging on the move, whether camping, road-tripping, or spending a day outdoors. With a battery capacity equivalent to about 9 power banks in one compact unit, it keeps devices topped up without charger squabbles. The detachable handle doubles as a high-wattage charging cable to reduce space and weight, and there's a built-in camping light for late-night kit sorting or finding your way back to the tent. Multiple USB ports mean you can charge several devices at once without playing port roulette, and the fast charging technology gets your laptop powered up quickly when time matters. There's a car port for standard devices too, plus you can recharge the unit itself via USB-C in about an hour and a half, or use solar panels when you're off-grid. At just over two and a half kilos and compact enough to tuck into a backpack, it's designed to travel without dominating your pack space. Comes with a 3-year manufacturer's guarantee, so you're covered for plenty of trips ahead. Holds 90000mAh. Fast charge: faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. 1.5 hours recharge time. 4 USB outputs. General information:Size H166, W115, D167mm. Weighs 2600g. Model number: 472893. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 4895251648394.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
ECOFLOW TRAIL 300 DC 288 Wh Portable Power Station, Silver/Grey 10297170
The EcoFlow TRAIL 300 DC keeps your essentials powered when you're away from home. Its 288 Wh battery gives you steady, reliable power that won't cut out halfway through your trip. It's got five ports, including fast USB Type-C, so you can charge your phone, camera and speaker all at once. And if the battery starts dropping, solar or car charging lets you top it up again wherever you are.Good to know- 2.5 kg weight means it's light enough to carry for days out- LiFePO4 battery gives 3000+ cycles, so it'll last for years- Built-in safety protection keeps devices safe from over-voltage and over-heating- Drop-proof and fire-resistant design makes it great for outdoor use
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£159.00
£164.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Portable power station with a capacity of 288 Wh
Equipped with lithium technology for high charging efficiency
Multiple DC outputs: 12V, USB-A, and USB-C
Flexible charging via mains power, 12V car adapter, or solar panels
Integrated protection system against overload, short circuit, overheating, and overcharging
Compact design with ergonomic handle for easy transport

Price History

1M 3M
EcoFlow Trail 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EcoFlow

EcoFlow Delta 2 Max (604789)
£1,827.99
EcoFlow Delta 2 Max (604789)Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)
£439.00
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)Compare 3 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)
£950.00
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 3
£575.70
EcoFlow Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow River 3 UPS
£233.44
EcoFlow River 3 UPSCompare 1 Prices
EcoFlow River 3
£223.55
EcoFlow River 3Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow River 2 Max
£377.47
EcoFlow River 2 MaxCompare 9 Prices
EcoFlow River 2
£209.00
EcoFlow River 2Compare 2 Prices
EcoFlow Trail 200
£129.00
EcoFlow Trail 200Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£139.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel