Easy Camp Setesdal 2

Manufacturer: Easy Camp
Easy Camp Setesdal 2
from £59.00to £87.953 offersManufacturer: Easy Camp
• Max. Persons: 2
• Dome Tent
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity: For Two People
• Vestibule: With Tunnel Canopy and Removable Groundsheet
• Weight: 3.50 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Easy Camp Setesdal 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Easy Camp

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
easy camp Setesdal 2 Dome Tent, 2 Person, 50x15cm Pack Size, 3.0kg, 2000mm Hydrostatic Head 190813
QUICK SETUP: Dome tent with colour-coded poles and sleeves for easy pitching in just 7 minutes, ready to move in within 5 minutes, perfect for hassle-free camping adventures. WEATHER PROTECTION: WeatherGuard 2000 flysheet with 2000 mm hydrostatic head, PFAS-free water repellency, taped seams, and waterproof polyethylene groundsheet for reliable protection in wet conditions. SLEEPTIGHT INNER TENT: Darker breathable polyester inner tent designed for comfortable sleep during morning and early evening by reducing light intrusion whilst maintaining optimal airflow throughout the sleeping area. VERSATILE PORCH AREA: Includes detachable groundsheet in porch area with front and top ventilation, organiser pockets, and lantern point for convenient storage and enhanced comfort during your outdoor stay. COMPACT AND PORTABLE: Lightweight 3.0 kg tent with 50 x 15 cm pack size, sleeps 2 people, featuring EnduraFlex fibreglass poles (7.9 mm) for durability and easy transport to various camping locations.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Easy Camp Setesdal 2 Person Dome Tent Camping Lightweight Compact Easy Pitch 120476
Easy Camp Setesdal 2 Person Dome Tent Camping Lightweight Compact Easy Pitch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
Easy Camp Setesdal 2 2-Person Tent Green Camping Dome 120476
Easy Camp Setesdal 2 2-Person Tent Green Camping Dome, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dome Tent
Material: Polyester
Capacity: For Two People
Vestibule: With Tunnel Canopy and Removable Groundsheet
Weight: 3.50 kg
Tent
Max. Persons:2

Price History

1M 3M
Easy Camp Setesdal 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Easy Camp

Easy Camp Fairfields
£254.06
Easy Camp FairfieldsCompare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Wimberly
£214.95
Easy Camp WimberlyCompare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Crowford
£119.95
Easy Camp CrowfordCompare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Menton
£42.99
Easy Camp MentonCompare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Maple Lounger
£41.99
Easy Camp Maple LoungerCompare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Tarp 4 x 4 m
£69.98
Easy Camp Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 3 Prices
Easy Camp Windshield Flat Wall
£57.99
Easy Camp Windshield Flat WallCompare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Quasar 300
£91.30
Easy Camp Quasar 300Compare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Huntsville 800 Twin
£417.36
Easy Camp Huntsville 800 TwinCompare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Huntsville 600
£340.88
Easy Camp Huntsville 600Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Coleman Darwin 3 Plus
£59.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Coleman Darwin 2
£55.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Bundeswehr Monodom
£49.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel