Eastpak Oval Single

Price History
• Pencil case with one compartment for space-saving storage
• Made from 100 percent nylon
• Divider with pen loops for better organization
• Additional zippered pocket for small items
• Suitable for boys, girls, and unisex
• Dimensions: height 5 cm, width 22 cm, depth 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Oval Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eastpak Oval Single Pencil Case – Organised Stationery Pouch with Internal Compartments and Zip Pocket, 5 x 22 x 9 cm - Brize Retro Soft B0GZ44T3YX
Organised pencil case designed for everyday school, work and stationery use Structured interior compartments help keep pens, pencils and accessories neatly arranged Internal zip pocket provides secure storage for small items and valuables Compact shape fits easily inside backpacks, hand luggage or work bags Durable construction with secure zip closure for reliable daily use
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Oval Single Kontrast Saffron B0FZC7MNCP
Water Repellent Fabric EK02Y|2 Year Striking navy exterior with bright pink interior lining that adds visual contrast. Water repellent fabric protects contents from light moisture. Internal zippered pocket secures small items safely.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Oval Single Pencil Case – Organised Stationery Pouch with Internal Compartments and Zip Pocket, 5 x 22 x 9 cm - Kontrast Black Blue B0GZ3VR573
Organised pencil case designed for everyday school, work and stationery use Structured interior compartments help keep pens, pencils and accessories neatly arranged Internal zip pocket provides secure storage for small items and valuables Compact shape fits easily inside backpacks, hand luggage or work bags Durable construction with secure zip closure for reliable daily use
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Oval Single Pebble Grey B0FZC8FM2P
Water Repellent Fabric EK02Y|2 Year Pebble Grey colorway offers a sleek, modern aesthetic. Water repellent fabric protects contents from light moisture. Internal organizer helps keep supplies neatly arranged.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Oval Single Kontrast Mango 149843787
Water Repellent Fabric EK02Y|2 Year Bold Kontrast Mango interior adds a pop of color. Water repellent material keeps contents protected from light moisture. Internal zippered pocket secures small items.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Oval Single Pencil Case – Organised Stationery Pouch with Internal Compartments and Zip Pocket, 5 x 22 x 9 cm - Brize Retro Navy B0GZ3VR53X
Organised pencil case designed for everyday school, work and stationery use Structured interior compartments help keep pens, pencils and accessories neatly arranged Internal zip pocket provides secure storage for small items and valuables Compact shape fits easily inside backpacks, hand luggage or work bags Durable construction with secure zip closure for reliable daily use
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Oval Single Pencil Case – Organised Stationery Pouch with Internal Compartments and Zip Pocket, 5 x 22 x 9 cm - Aviator Blue B0GZ3NK83Z
Organised pencil case designed for everyday school, work and stationery use Structured interior compartments help keep pens, pencils and accessories neatly arranged Internal zip pocket provides secure storage for small items and valuables Compact shape fits easily inside backpacks, hand luggage or work bags Durable construction with secure zip closure for reliable daily use
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Oval Single Gem Green Accessories B0D8KFSLJ1
Water Repellent Fabric Single zippered compartment Made from 100% polyester Includes loops for pen organization Style code: EK:000717:6J1:0S::1 Weight: 0.14 kg
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak - Oval Single - Army Olive 8253
...
prodImage
£21.02
Shipping: Free
Trousse Eastpak Oval Single MAG13746532
The Oval pouch features a flap for storing pens and a zip closure, making it the perfect accessory for keeping your office supplies organised. You can even match your pouch with other Eastpak products like backpacks or luggage. Store your pencils and pens in style with the Eastpak Oval pouch.Features:Zip closureSpecial compartment for pens
prodImage
£23.29
£40.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak Oval Single Pencil Case, 22 cm, Crafty Wine (Red)
Main compartment with loops for your pens Height: 5 cm, Width: 22 cm, Depth: 9 cm Made from 100% polyester Front logo
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Oval Single Pencil Case - Black (Black) B000VZK4FK
Single compartment design for compact storage Height: 5 cm , Width: 22 cm , Depth: 9 cm Made from 100percent nylon
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Oval Single Pencil Case, 22 cm, Black EK717008
Eastpak Oval Single Pencil Case, 22 cm, Black Single compartment design for compact storage Height: 5cm, Width: 22cm, Depth: 9cm Made from 100%...
prodImage
£29.41
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Oval Single Pencil Case - Kontrast Bubble -Pink EK0007174W61001
Features Water Repellent Fabric EK02Y - 2 Year Internal zippered pocket Fully padded for extra protection Water-resistant fabric Product...
prodImage
£43.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pencil case with one compartment for space-saving storage
Made from 100 percent nylon
Divider with pen loops for better organization
Additional zippered pocket for small items
Suitable for boys, girls, and unisex
Dimensions: height 5 cm, width 22 cm, depth 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Oval Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 31 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz L
£107.99
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 46 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£34.34
Eastpak WyomingCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 26 Prices
Eastpak Up Roll
£38.29
Eastpak Up RollCompare 28 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 167 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£15.64
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£16.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel