Kipling Freedom

Price History
• Pen case
• Color/Design: Red, pink, black, blue
• Dimensions: W22.5 Centimetre x H6.5 Centimetre x D6.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Freedom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kipling FREEDOM Medium pencase, Pouches, Cases, True Pink (Pink) K0137309F
Medium pencase 100 percent Polyamide 6.5 Height x 22 Width x 6.5 Depth cm 0.08kg Weight x 1L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£12.01
Shipping: Free
Kipling FREEDOM Medium pencase, Pouches, Cases, True Pink (Pink) B076GX6J5F
Medium pencase 100 percent Polyamide 6.5 Height x 22 Width x 6.5 Depth cm 0.08kg Weight x 1L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£12.12
£16.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Small Pouch FREEDOM Pencil Case in BLUE GREEN BL RRP £24 KPK01373CD7
Kipling Small Pouch FREEDOM Pencil Case in BLUE GREEN BL RRP £24, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Small Pouch FREEDOM Pencil Case in TRUE PINK RRP £24 KPK0137309F
Kipling Small Pouch FREEDOM Pencil Case in TRUE PINK RRP £24, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling FREEDOM Medium pencase, Pouches, Cases, Bridal Rose (Pink) B07N1G2NH2
Medium pencase 62% Polyester, 38% Recycled Polyester 6.5 Height x 22 Width x 6.5 Depth cm 0.08kg Weight & 1L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£17.27
£21.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling FREEDOM Medium pencase, Pouches, Cases, True Black (Black) FBA_KPK01373J99
Medium pencase 100 percent Polyamide 6.5 Height x 22 Width x 6.5 Depth cm 0.08kg Weight x 1L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£21.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling Small Pouch FREEDOM Pencil Case in TRUE BLUE TONAL RRP £24 KPK013734DX
Kipling Small Pouch FREEDOM Pencil Case in TRUE BLUE TONAL RRP £24, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Small Pouch FREEDOM Pencil Case in TRUE BLACK RRP £24 KPK01373J99
Kipling Small Pouch FREEDOM Pencil Case in TRUE BLACK RRP £24, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling FREEDOM Medium pencase, Pouches, Cases, True Pink (Pink) K0137309F
Medium pencase 100 percent Polyamide 6.5 Height x 22 Width x 6.5 Depth cm 0.08kg Weight x 1L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£17.29
£21.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling FREEDOM Pen Case - Leopard Floral RRP £24 KPKI6310P2A
Kipling FREEDOM Pen Case - Leopard Floral RRP £24, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pencil Cases
prodImage
£18.99
£20.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling FREEDOM Pen Case - Marine Navy RRP £24 KPKI673158C
Kipling FREEDOM Pen Case - Marine Navy RRP £24, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pencil Cases
prodImage
£19.20
£21.19
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling FREEDOM Pen Case - Space Black BL RRP £24 KPK013732GX
Kipling FREEDOM Pen Case - Space Black BL RRP £24, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pencil Cases
prodImage
£20.40
£22.39
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling FREEDOM Pen Case - Bridal Rose RRP £24 KPK0137346Y
Kipling FREEDOM Pen Case - Bridal Rose RRP £24, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pencil Cases
prodImage
£20.40
£22.39
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling FREEDOM Medium pencase, Pouches, Cases, Marine Navy (Blue) B07V6SWVPZ
Medium pencase 100 percent Polyester 6.5 Height x 22 Width x 6.5 Depth cm 0.08kg Weight x 1L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£21.19
Shipping: Free
Kipling Freedom Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Compact Shoulder Bag with Zip Pockets, Adjustable Strap & Versatile Daily Essentials Bag - Escape Blue Bl KPK013733JK
COMPACT SIZE, DAILY FUNCTION: Functional crossbody bag designed to carry essential items in a compact and easy-to-manage format. SMART POCKET ORGANISATION: Multiple zip pockets help keep belongings organised, secure and within easy reach. LIGHTWEIGHT & ADJUSTABLE: Comfortable to wear thanks to its light construction and adjustable shoulder strap. IDEAL FOR EVERYDAY ACTIVITIES: Perfect for errands, commuting or travel where convenience and mobility are key. COMPACT EVERYDAY DIMENSIONS: Streamlined design ideal for carrying essentials without added bulk.
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling FREEDOM Medium pencase, Pouches, Cases, True Black (Black) FBA_KPK01373J99
Medium pencase 100 percent Polyamide 6.5 Height x 22 Width x 6.5 Depth cm 0.08kg Weight x 1L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
Kipling FREEDOM Medium pencase, Pouches, Cases, Blue Green Bl (Blue) KPK01373CD7
Medium pencase 6.5 Height x 22 Width x 6.5 Depth cm 0.08kg Weight and 1L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Freedom Medium pencase, Pouches, Cases, Cosmo Blue C (Blue) B0FHM3P6PX
Round Kipling logo Water repellent
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Freedom Medium pencase, Pouches, Cases, Cosmo Blue C (Blue) KPK013732FT1
Kipling Freedom Medium pencase, Pouches, Cases, Cosmo Blue C (Blue), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Cases & Bags
prodImage
£35.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22.5 Centimetre x H6.5 Centimetre x D6.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Color/Design:Red, pink, black, blue

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Freedom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£40.88
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 87 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 45 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£54.22
Kipling ElysiaCompare 21 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£54.86
Kipling GabbieCompare 58 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£47.31
Kipling City Pack SCompare 27 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£39.16
Kipling AlvarCompare 42 Prices
Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Kipling AmielCompare 1 Prices
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.35
Kipling Earthbeat SCompare 11 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£46.15
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 26 Prices
Kipling Freedom
Pebbles Online
prodImage
£12.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.12
Shipping: £4.49
pebblesonlinecouk2010
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
pebblesonlinecouk2010
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel