Fjällräven Kånken Pen Case

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kånken Pen Case
from £24.72to £34.507 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Pen holder
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: No
• Key Holder: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Pen Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 23783-550 Kånken Pen Case Accessories for Bags Unisex Black Size One Size B07DXLGRV4
Main compartment with zip Recycled polyester, organic cotton. G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S durable and waxed.
prodImage
£24.72
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 23783 Kånken Pen Case Sports Backpack Unisex Sky Blue One Size B099N1H3JQ
Classic pen case Perfect for school or work in durable, waxed fabric Brand: FJÄLLRÄVEN, Manufacturer: Fjallraven
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kanken Pen Case UP - Ochre F23200247 160
Kanken Pen Case UP - Ochre, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Other Clothes, Shoes & Accessories
prodImage
£30.00
£32.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Fjällräven Kanken Pen Case UP - Sky Blue F23200247 501
Kanken Pen Case UP - Sky Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Other Clothes, Shoes & Accessories
prodImage
£30.00
£32.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
More offers
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Kanken Pen Case Warm Yellow F23783141
Fjallraven Kanken Pen Case Warm Yellow, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pencil Cases
prodImage
£30.00
£33.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Kanken Pen Case Peach Pink F23783319
Fjallraven Kanken Pen Case Peach Pink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pencil Cases
prodImage
£30.00
£33.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven Kanken Pen Case - Frost Green F23783 319
Kanken Pen Case - Frost Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pencil Cases
prodImage
£34.50
£37.00
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Product Details
Additional features
Classic pencil case made of G-1000 material
Main compartment with zipper
Name tag inside
Fits pens up to 18 cm in length
Dimensions: Length 19 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Height 2.5 cm
Material: G-1000, Weight: 50 g
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x H7.5 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Weight:50 g
Specifications
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:No
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Pen Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 64 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Pen Case
prodImage
£24.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
fatbuddhastore
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £2.50
fatbuddhastore
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £2.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel