Eastpak Oval Single

Price History
• Pencil case with one compartment for space-saving storage
• Made from 100 percent nylon
• Divider with pen loops for better organization
• Additional zippered pocket for small items
• Suitable for boys, girls, and unisex
• Dimensions: height 5 cm, width 22 cm, depth 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Oval Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eastpak OVAL SINGLE Pencil Case - Black Denim (Grey) B00NWIYDR8
Roomy main compartment with Eastpak signature front pocket design Height: 40 cm , Width: 30 cm , Depth: 18 cm Crafted from a 60 percent nylon, 40 percent polyester blend Comfy padded shoulder straps and back panel let you carry it anywhere
prodImage
£14.09
£18.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kit Eastpak Oval Single MAG10422510
Our classic pencil case is adorned with a vibrant floral pattern. Store your office or school supplies in the unique compartment with loops for your pens.Unique zipped compartment100% polyesterLoops to store your pens
prodImage
£15.64
£32.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Pencil case Eastpak Oval MAG2529234
Notre valise cabine 2 en 1 se démarque par ses logos audacieux inspirés de la tendance logomania des années 80. Portez-la comme un sac à dos ou par ses poignées et, pour protéger votre ordinateur portable, rangez-le dans la housse rembourrée intégrée.Product FeaturesIn our Mysty Embroidery colourwayTwo main compartments with front pocket and compression straps100% polyesterRetractable handles and padded shoulder strapsPadded laptop sleeve for up to 17" laptopsScratched zipper pullsNo animal products are used to make this 100% vegan productTechnical detailsHeight: 51 cmWidth:33 cmDepth:23 cmVolume:42 LitersWeight:1000 gWarranty:30 yearsLaptop sleeve: 17
prodImage
£15.87
£32.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
EASTPAK Oval Single Wine Burgundy Accessories B0D8KH2QQT
Water Repellent Fabric Single zippered compartment Made from 100% polyester Includes loops for pen organization Style code: EK:000717:6J1:0S::1 Weight: 0.14 kg
prodImage
£16.04
£20.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Eastpak Oval Single Pencil Case, 22 cm, Grey (Sunday Grey) EK717363
Eastpak Oval Single Pencil Case, 22 cm, Grey (SundayGrey) Single compartment design for compact storage Height: 5cm, Width: 22cm, Depth: 9cm...
prodImage
£16.66
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Oval Single Pencil Case, 22 cm, Black C-5415187811816
Eastpak Oval Single Pencil Case, 22 cm, Black Single compartment design for compact storage Height: 5cm, Width: 22cm, Depth: 9cm Made from a 60%...
prodImage
£17.87
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Oval Single Pencil Case - Brize Palm Navy -Blue
Water Repellent Fabric EK02Y - 2 Year Internal zippered pocket Fully padded for extra protection Water-resistant fabric
prodImage
£19.29
£47.29
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
EASTPAK Oval Single Kontrastprblack Accessories
Water Repellent Fabric Single zippered compartment Made from 100% polyester Includes loops for pen organization Style code: EK:000717:6J1:0S::1 Weight: 0.14 kg
prodImage
£20.15
£35.05
Shipping: £14.90
with shipping: £14.90
EASTPAK Oval Single Pencil Case - Black (Black) One Size, EK717008
EASTPAK Oval Single Pencil Case - Black (Black) One Size,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Cards & Invitations
prodImage
£22.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oval pouch Eastpak MAG10318932
The oval case Eastpak is an essential accessory for organising your school supplies, office tools or beauty products. Crafted with the renowned expertise of the brand Eastpak, this case combines functionality and durability to meet all your needs.Its unique oval design allows for optimal storage, making it easy to access your personal items quickly. Thanks to its flexible yet sturdy structure, it effectively protects its contents while remaining lightweight and easy to carry on a daily basis. Ideal capacity: Spacious enough to hold pens, pencils, rulers, erasers or other small essential items. Durable materials: Designed to withstand intensive use, this case ensures a long lifespan. Secure closure: Equipped with a sturdy zipper, it keeps your belongings safe from loss. Versatile: Suitable for school, professional or personal use, it fits perfectly into a backpack or briefcase.The oval case Eastpak stands out with its combination of practicality and style. It provides an effe...
prodImage
£16.10
£33.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak easpak oval case MAG1813382
The Eastpak Oval is both very simple and ultra practical. It is perfect for storing all your small school supplies or office stuff. It has a classic design that matches any style. In addition, it is a durable product with a polyamide design.This school bag Eastpak has a spacious zipped compartment with a protective lining, a flap with loops to hold a few pencils and a zipped pocket for small accessories such as an eraser and glue.Technical information2 years warrantyType School bag for girls, boys, rectangularMaterial PolyamideDimensions W22.0 x H9.0 x D5.0 cmVolume 0.70 litresWeight 0.14 kgVolume / weight 5 litres/kgOrder number K717-77HSchool Kit Details1 compartment1 inside pocketZipper closureInside liningElastic loops
prodImage
£16.68
£33.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak easpak oval case MAG1813381
Notre trousse compacte en version Black, avec un organiseur intérieur pour vos stylosProduct FeaturesSingle compartment for compact storageMade from a 60% nylon 40% polyester blendTechnical detailsHeight: 5 cmWidth:22 cmDepth:9 cmWeight:140 g
prodImage
£16.68
£33.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
EASTPAK Oval Single Pencil Case - Black (Black) B000VZK4FK
Single compartment design for compact storage Height: 5 cm , Width: 22 cm , Depth: 9 cm Made from 100percent nylon
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak OVAL SINGLE Pencil Case - Army Olive (Green) B08YS4VCZ4
Main compartment with loops for your pens Single zip-fastening compartment Height: 5 cm , Width: 22 cm , Depth: 9 cm Crafted from 100percent polyester No animal products are used to make this 100percent vegan product
prodImage
£17.01
£21.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
School Pencil case Eastpak Oval MAG1891075
Our compact case in Black version, with an internal organizer for your pens Single compartment for compact storage Height: 5 cm, Width: 22 cm, Depth: 9 cm 100% nylon construction Set of 6 cases
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Pencil case Eastpak Oval MAG5082841
The Oval kit features a pen flap and zipper closure making it the perfect accessory for storing your office supplies. You can even match your kit withautres products Eastpak like backpacks or luggage. Store your pens and pencils in style with the Eastpak Oval .Zipper closureSpecial pen compartment
prodImage
£17.26
£34.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak OVAL SINGLE Pencil Case - Pink Escape (Pink) B08L89267K
In our Pink Escape colourway Main compartment with loops for your pens Height: 5cm, Width: 22cm, Depth: 9cm Crafted from 100 Percent nylon No animal products are used to make this 100 Percent vegan product
prodImage
£18.14
£22.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak OVAL SINGLE Pencil Case - Ultra Marine (Blue) B09232TQ6X
In sparkly bloom silver colourway Main compartment with a zip-fastening back pocket Height: 16.5 cm, Width: 23 cm, Depth: 8.5 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester Adjustable waist belt for styling in different ways No animal products are used to make this 100 Percent vegan product
prodImage
£18.14
£22.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak OVAL SINGLE Pencil Case - Triple Denim (Blue) B07DP77F8P
Single compartment backpack with classic large front pocket Height: 40 cm , Width: 30 cm , Depth: 18 cm Crafted from 100 percent nylon Comfy padded back and shoulder straps so you can carry it anywhere
prodImage
£18.14
£22.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
EASTPAK Oval Single Pencil Case - Scarlet Red (Red) B0CX1V8P62
Water Repellent Fabric Single zippered compartment Made from 100% polyester Includes loops for pen organization Style code: EK:000717:6J1:0S::1 Weight: 0.14 kg
prodImage
£18.14
£22.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak Oval Single Pencil case, 22 cm, Kontrast Violet Red (Black)
Eastpak Oval Single Pencil case, 22 cm, Kontrast Violet Red (Black) Our classic pencil case for organising the office essentials. Carry all of your...
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
Pencil case Eastpak Oval MAG4804260
The Oval kit features a flap for storing pens and a zipper closure that makes it the perfect accessory for storing your office supplies. You can even match your kit with other Eastpak products like backpacks or luggage. Store your pens and pencils in style with the Eastpak Oval pencil case. Zipper closure Special pen compartment
prodImage
£18.98
£35.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak OVAL SINGLE Pencil Case - Powder Pilot (Blue) B09XVJ5BRT
Main compartment with loops for your pens Height: 5 cm , Width: 22 cm , Depth: 9 cm Crafted from 100percent polyester No animal products are used to make this 100percent vegan product
prodImage
£19.76
£24.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak Oval Single Pencil Case, 22 cm, Kontrast Grey White (Black) B09XVHJKRH
Main compartment with loops for your pens Height: 5 cm , Width: 22 cm , Depth: 9 cm Crafted from 100% polyester No animal products are used to make this 100 % vegan product
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Oval Single Pencil Case - Kontrast Polar -White 198265539714_mfn
Water Repellent Fabric EK02Y - 2 Year Internal zippered pocket Fully padded for extra protection Water-resistant fabric
prodImage
£20.15
£35.05
Shipping: £14.90
with shipping: £14.90
Trousse Eastpak Oval Single MAG13746533
The Oval pouch features a flap for storing pens and a zip closure, making it the perfect accessory for keeping your office supplies organised. You can even match your pouch with other Eastpak products like backpacks or luggage. Store your pencils and pens in style with the Eastpak Oval pouch.Features:Zip closureSpecial compartment for pens
prodImage
£20.82
£37.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak Oval Single Brize Pink Beige B0FZC6KRSB
Water Repellent Fabric EK02Y|2 Year Pink and beige tropical pattern adds a distinctive style to your accessories. Interior zippered pocket keeps small items secure and organized. Interior strap provides extra organization for your belongings.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Oval Single Kontrast Mango B0FZCF6L3R
Water Repellent Fabric EK02Y|2 Year Bold Kontrast Mango interior adds a pop of color. Water repellent material keeps contents protected from light moisture. Internal zippered pocket secures small items.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Oval Single Pencil Case – Organised Stationery Pouch with Internal Compartments and Zip Pocket, 5 x 22 x 9 cm - Brize Retro Dark B0GZ3T81PS
Organised pencil case designed for everyday school, work and stationery use Structured interior compartments help keep pens, pencils and accessories neatly arranged Internal zip pocket provides secure storage for small items and valuables Compact shape fits easily inside backpacks, hand luggage or work bags Durable construction with secure zip closure for reliable daily use
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Oval Single Pencil Case – Organised Stationery Pouch with Internal Compartments and Zip Pocket, 5 x 22 x 9 cm - Brize Retro Soft B0GZ44T3YX
Organised pencil case designed for everyday school, work and stationery use Structured interior compartments help keep pens, pencils and accessories neatly arranged Internal zip pocket provides secure storage for small items and valuables Compact shape fits easily inside backpacks, hand luggage or work bags Durable construction with secure zip closure for reliable daily use
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pencil case with one compartment for space-saving storage
Made from 100 percent nylon
Divider with pen loops for better organization
Additional zippered pocket for small items
Suitable for boys, girls, and unisex
Dimensions: height 5 cm, width 22 cm, depth 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Oval Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 29 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz L
£108.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 41 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 24 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£43.28
Eastpak WyomingCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 165 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£72.24
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
prodImage
£14.09
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.64
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£16.04
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel