Dyson Pure Cool Filter (970341-01)

Manufacturer: Dyson
from £50.96to £84.954 offersManufacturer: Dyson
• 360° glass HEPA filter for Dyson devices
• Combines HEPA filter and carbon filter in one
• Captures 99.97% of particles from 0.3 microns
• Washable and reusable
• Easy filter reset required
• Recommended replacement every 3-6 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dyson Pure Cool Filter (970341-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
YUEFENG TP06 HEPA Replacement Filter for Dyson HP06 TP06 HP07 TP07 TP7A HP09 TP09 HP09 TP09 PH01 PH02 PH03 PH04, Part No. 970341-01, 2 in 1 Replacement, 2 PACK XW-DV47-EWFC
Wide Compatibility - Compatible with Dyson Hot and Cool series: PH01, PH02, PH03, PH3A, PH04, TP04, TP4A, DP4A, HP06, TP06, HP07, TP7A, HP09, TP09. Washable and reusable to save your wallet and protect our earth. Make sure that it is completely air dried out before reusing. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: YUEFENG
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
PUREBURG Replacement Filter Compatible With Dyson TP06 HP06 HP09 TP09 PH01 PH02 PH03 PH04 HP07 TP07 Pure Cool Hot Air Purifier, Part 970341-01, (360
PUREBURG Replacement Filter Compatible With Dyson PH01 PH02 PH03 PH04 PH05 TP06 HP06 HP07 TP07 TP7A HP09 TP09 HP12 TP12 Hot + Cool Air Purifier ,
prodImage
£53.32
Shipping: Free
DYSON 360 HEPA Filter DP04 HP04 HP06 HP07 HP09 PH01 PH02 PH03 PH04 TP04 TP06 970341-01
DYSON 360 HEPA Filter DP04 HP04 HP06 HP07 HP09 PH01 PH02 PH03 PH04 TP04 TP06, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Air Filters
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.99 / Unit
DYSON 360 HEPA Filter DP04 HP06 HP07PH01 PH02 TP04 TP06 970341-01
Genuine Dyson Combi 360° Glass HEPA and Activated Carbon Filter   Brand new, genuine original replacement HEPA carbon filter for...
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
360° glass HEPA filter for Dyson devices
Combines HEPA filter and carbon filter in one
Captures 99.97% of particles from 0.3 microns
Washable and reusable
Easy filter reset required
Recommended replacement every 3-6 months

Price History

1M
Dyson Pure Cool Filter (970341-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson AM07
£299.00
Dyson AM07Compare 4 Prices
Dyson Pure Cool Table Air Purifier
£499.00
Dyson Pure Cool Table Air PurifierCompare 1 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1
£349.00
Dyson Purifier Cool PC1Compare 2 Prices
Dyson Hot+Cool HF1 Remote Link
£399.00
Dyson Hot+Cool HF1 Remote LinkCompare 1 Prices
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP1
£539.98
Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP1Compare 3 Prices
Dyson HushJet Purifier Compact HJ10
£349.00
Dyson HushJet Purifier Compact HJ10Compare 2 Prices
Dyson AM09
£339.99
Dyson AM09Compare 12 Prices
Dyson Purifier Cool Formaldehyde
£599.00
Dyson Purifier Cool FormaldehydeCompare 1 Prices
Dyson HushJet Mini Cool
£99.99
Dyson HushJet Mini CoolCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG AFWBTH3
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AFFCAR2
£49.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer LR 300 Air Purifier Filter
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips FY2422/30
£48.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG AKITW2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AFWFRH3
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AKITW1
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.32
Shipping: Free
spares-2-go
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.99 / Unit
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel