Dymo LabelManager 360D

Manufacturer: Dymo
Dymo LabelManager 360D
from £108.38to £202.9610 offersManufacturer: Dymo
• Label Printer
• Printing Technology: Thermal Transfer
• Display: Yes
• Number of Lines: 2
• Print Resolution B/W: 180 dpi x 180 dpi
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Label Tape Widths: 6 mm, 9 mm, 12 mm, 18 mm
• Number of Font Sizes: 7
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dymo LabelManager 360D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dymo LabelManager Desktop 360D S0879490
Dymo LabelManager Desktop 360D S0879490, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Label Makers
prodImage
£108.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.38 / Unit
Dymo Labelmanager 360D S0879490
Dymo Labelmanager 360D S0879490, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Other Office Eqpt & Supplies
prodImage
£119.05
Shipping: Free
Dymo LabelManager Labelling device LM 360D silver/grey 05NOV_AMZES_83.43_B002ZO3ICQ_DE
DYMO LabelManager 360D label printer Thermal transfer 180 x 180 DPI 3501170879528 S0879520 Label Printers
prodImage
£121.76
Shipping: Free
Dymo LM 360D Black Silver Label Printer S0879470 B002ZY22SW
DYMO LabelManager 360D label printer Direct thermal 180 x 180 DPI 5054531934902 S0879470 Label Printers
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
DYMO LabelManager Desktop Label Maker | 360D Rechargeable Hand-Held La S0879490
Powered by a rechargeable lithium-ion battery - the same technology used to power mobile phones and laptop computers – the LabelManager 360D is easy-to-use and eliminates the inconvenience of AA batteries. Print up to nine copies of the same label and prevent repeated work with a nine-label memory and save text feature. Enter text quickly and naturally with the familiar computer-style keyboard and use special function keys for fast access to punctuation marks. currency and other special symbols. Choose from seven font sizes. seven text styles. three font styles and eight boxes plus underline to create customised labels suited for almost any office labelling job.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£141.31
Shipping: Free
DYMO Desktop Label Maker LabelManager 360D Rechargeable Hand-Held Label Maker, Easy-to-Use, One-Touch Smart Keys, QWERTY Keyboard, Large Display, For Home & Office Organization 202820-DY-S0879490
PORTABLE & RECHARGEABLE LABEL MAKER: Lithium-ion battery eliminates the need to buy AA batteries TYPE QUICKLY AND EASILY: Label maker lets you quickly type text on the familiar computer-style QWERTY keyboard, edit with one-touch fast-formatting keys and print for perfect, professional labels every time PRINTS MULTIPLE COPIES: Up to 10 copies at a time PRINTS CUSTOM LABELS: There are 30+ ways to format text including 3 font styles and 200+ symbols and clip art allowing for customization USE WITH AUTHENTIC DYMO LABELS: For best performance, use authentic DYMO D1 label tapes in 1/4", 3/8", 1/2", and 3/4" (6 mm, 9 mm, 12 mm, 19 mm) widths available in a variety of color
prodImage
£183.12
Shipping: Free
DYMO LabelManager 360D Direct thermal 180 x 180DPI label printer S0879490
Powered by a lithium-ion battery ã¢â€â“ the same technology used topower cell phones and laptop computers...
prodImage
£202.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dymo Labelmanager 360D Label Maker S0879490
Dymo Labelmanager 360D Label Maker, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£142.45
Shipping: Free
Dymo LabelManager 360D Label printer (S0879490)
Dymo LabelManager 360D Label printer (S0879490), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£154.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £152.17 / Unit
S0879490 Dymo LabelManager 360D Label Maker
S0879490 Dymo LabelManager 360D Label Maker, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Label Makers
prodImage
£166.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.7 Centimetre x H7.1 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:0.6 kg
Functions
Number of Lines:2
Print Resolution B/W:180 dpi x 180 dpi
Display:Yes
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Label Tape Widths:6 mm, 9 mm, 12 mm, 18 mm
Number of Font Sizes:7
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Other
Portable:Yes
Printing Technology
Thermal Transfer

Price History

1M 3M
Dymo LabelManager 360D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dymo

Dymo LetraTAG XR
£39.76
Dymo LetraTAG XRCompare 2 Prices
Dymo LetraTag LT-100T
£32.27
Dymo LetraTag LT-100TCompare 8 Prices
Dymo LabelWriter 5XL (2112725)
£93.71
Dymo LabelWriter 5XL (2112725)Compare 18 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase set
£101.99
Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase setCompare 3 Prices
Dymo LabelWriter 550 Turbo (2112723)
£163.95
Dymo LabelWriter 550 Turbo (2112723)Compare 3 Prices
Dymo LabelWriter 450 Duo
£321.00
Dymo LabelWriter 450 DuoCompare 1 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 210D suitcase set
£58.32
Dymo LabelManager 210D suitcase setCompare 2 Prices
Dymo LabelWriter Wireless
£276.17
Dymo LabelWriter WirelessCompare 2 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915440)
£99.95
Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915440)Compare 5 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 210D
£59.81
Dymo LabelManager 210DCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seiko SLP440
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother QL-810W
£113.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother PT-P750W
£107.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Safescan TP-230
£102.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother QL-720NW
£100.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brother P-touch QL-1050
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo LabelWriter 550 (2112722)
£121.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Colop e-mark go
£131.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother QL-820NWB
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase QWERTY
£85.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dymo LabelManager 360D
staplesuk
prodImage
£108.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.38 / Unit
lab-ex
prodImage
£119.05
Shipping: Free
Numero Un0
prodImage
£121.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel