Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915480)

Price History
• Label printer with thermal transfer printing for monochrome labels
• Print resolution of 180 dpi
• Supports ribbons up to 19 mm wide
• Rechargeable lithium-ion battery
• USB interface for easy connection
• Built-in automatic cutter for fast labeling
• Compact design for mobile use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915480)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DYMO LabelManager ™ 420P ABC Kitca S0915480
DYMO ⮠LabelManager™ 420P ABC Kitc
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
DYMO LabelManager 420P High Performance Rechargeable Portable Label Maker Kit | ABC Keyboard with 4 Rolls of D1 Labels & Carrying Case S0915480-FBA
Customise labels with barcodes, logos and graphics on your computer through PC or Mac connection Print barcodes: UPC-E, Code 39, Code 128, EAN 13, EAN 8, UPC-A See font effects on screen before you print with a large, 4-line, backlit graphical display Take advantage of a long-lasting rechargeable battery pack Kit includes: LM420P Label Printer, 4 D1 label cassettes: 6mm Black on Clear, 9mm Black on Yellow, 12mm Black on White and 19mm Black on Red, Rechargeable Battery Pack, USB Cable, 2 AC adapters (EU & UK), quick reference guide and storage case
prodImage
£212.74
Shipping: Free
DYMO LabelManager 420P High Performance Rechargeable Portable Label Ma S0915480
A portable. high-performance label maker. the LabelManager 420P features a convenient rechargeable battery pack. a large backlit display and a user interface with quick access to keys. fonts and text effects. Connect the unit to your PC or Mac and use DYMO Label software to design labels with barcodes. logos and graphics on your computer screen or to print batches of labels from text in spreadsheet or database files. This complete labelling kit includes everything you need including the label maker. 4 rolls of D1 labels. 2 AC adapters (EU and UK). Rechargeable battery pack and a storage case.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£213.86
Shipping: Free
DYMO LabelManager 420P High Performance Rechargeable Portable Label Maker Kit | ABC Keyboard with 4 Rolls of D1 Labels & Carrying Case. USB port. Product colour: Black Grey 243499
CREATE LABELS FAST WITH SMART KEYSN/AHigh-performance label maker allows you to pint barcodes or customized labels with your own fonts and graphics.N/AN/AA portable high-performance label maker the LabelManager 420P features a convenient rechargeable battery pack a large backlit display and a user interface with quick access to keys fonts and text effects. Connect the unit to your PC or Mac* and use DYMO Label software to design labels on your computer screen with barcodes logos and graphics or to print batches of labels from text in spreadsheet or database files. Plus store up to 15 frequently-used labels for quick access and efficient printing. N/AN/A*Compatible with Windows 8.1 or later and Mac OS High Sierra v10.13 or later. Microsoft and Windows are either registered trademarks or trademarks of Microsoft Corporation in the United States and/or other countries. Mac and OS X are trademarks of Apple Inc. registered in the U.S. and other countries.
prodImage
£226.62
Shipping: Free
‎Newell Rubbermaid DYMO M5 Digital Package & Shipping Scale up to 5KG Capacity 20 cm x 20 cm ‎S0929000
DYMO M5 Digital Package & Shipping Scale up to 5KG Capacity 20 cm x 20 cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Other Office Eqpt & Supplies
prodImage
£333.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Label printer with thermal transfer printing for monochrome labels
Print resolution of 180 dpi
Supports ribbons up to 19 mm wide
Rechargeable lithium-ion battery
USB interface for easy connection
Built-in automatic cutter for fast labeling
Compact design for mobile use

Price History

1M 3M
Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915480)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dymo

Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase set
£74.52
Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase setCompare 3 Prices
Dymo LabelWriter 5XL (2112725)
£106.59
Dymo LabelWriter 5XL (2112725)Compare 8 Prices
Dymo LabelWriter 550 (2112722)
£104.58
Dymo LabelWriter 550 (2112722)Compare 5 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 210D suitcase set
£57.80
Dymo LabelManager 210D suitcase setCompare 2 Prices
Dymo LabelWriter 550 Turbo (2112723)
£156.98
Dymo LabelWriter 550 Turbo (2112723)Compare 4 Prices
Dymo LabelWriter 450 Twin Turbo
£229.04
Dymo LabelWriter 450 Twin TurboCompare 2 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915440)
£138.82
Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915440)Compare 3 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 280
£83.50
Dymo LabelManager 280Compare 5 Prices
Dymo Rhino 4200 suitcase set
£150.49
Dymo Rhino 4200 suitcase setCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BIXOLON XD5-40d (XD5-40DK)
£185.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson TM-T70II (C31CD38025C0)
£191.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
BIXOLON XD3-40DK
£171.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
BIXOLON SRP-275IIICOESG
£168.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915490)
£156.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson TM-T20III (C31CH51011)
£197.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother VC-500W
£164.26
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dymo LabelManager 500TS
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson TM-M30II (C31CJ27112)
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother P-touch QL-820NWBc (QL820NWBCZG1)
£203.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915480)
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£213.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£226.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel