Brother P-touch CUBE Plus

Price History
• Label Printer
• Printing Technology: Thermal Transfer
• Print Speed: b/w 68 ppm
• Print Resolution B/W: 180 dpi x 360 dpi
• Interfaces: Bluetooth, USB 2.0
• Label Width : 25 mm
• Dimensions: W67 mm x H128 mm x D127 mm
• Weight: 670 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brother P-touch CUBE Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brother PT-P710BTH label printer Thermal transfer 180 x 360 DPI 20 mm/ PTP710BTHZ1
This portable Bluetooth label printer lets you design and print durable yet stylish labels to organise your office or home office. It works straight from your Android or Apple smartphone using the free P-touch Design&Print 2 app.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£88.85
Shipping: Free
Brother P-touch Cube Plus Label Printer with Bluetooth White PT-P710BTHZ1 1168160
Fast, high quality printing of labels up to 24mm in width USB and Bluetooth connectivity Built-in Li-ion rechargeable battery with USB recharging Free P-touch Design&Print smartphone app Design and print labels from your PC or Mac using USB
prodImage
£96.68
Shipping: Free
Brother PTP710BTZG1 P-touch Label Maker - Black, Normal 02JUL_AMZDE_62.70_B07CKZKP83_FR
Brother P-touch CUBE Plus Label Maker (for 3.5 to 24 mm wide TZe tapes, USB and Bluetooth interface)
prodImage
£97.84
Shipping: Free
Brother PT-P710BT Thermal Label Printer - Portable, Bluetooth, Up to 24mm Wide Prints PTP710BTHZ1
Discover seamless label printing with the Brother PT-P710BT. Ideal for home offices and small businesses, this thermal printer offers wireless connectivity and a compact design. Effortlessly create custom labels for organising your space or enhancing product packaging. With its user-friendly interface and high-quality output, the PTP710BTHZ1 ensures precision and efficiency in every print. Experience convenience and professionalism with BoxLtd’s Brother PT-P710BT Thermal Label Printer.
prodImage
£99.36
£104.31
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Brother PTP710BT label printer Thermal transfer 180 x 360 DPI 20 mm/se PTP710BTXG1
This stylish. compact label printer gives you a range of options to print labels around your office.Design labels on your PC or Mac. and include images or company logos. barcodes. frames and special symbols. Or connect to your Apple or Android device using Bluetooth. then use Brother iPrint&Label or P-touch Design&Print apps to create and print labels from your smart device.The built-in lithium-ion rechargeable battery with USB recharging ensures that the printer is ready to print a label wherever and whenever you want.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£100.33
Shipping: Free
Brother PT-P710BT label printer Thermal transfer 180 x 360 DPI Wired & Wireless PTP710BTHZ1
Brother PT-P710BT label printer Thermal transfer 180 x 360 DPI Wired & Wireless, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Label Printers & Applicators
prodImage
£105.89
Shipping: Free
Brother PT-P710BTH. Print technology: Thermal transfer Maximum resolution: 180 x 360 DPI Print speed: 20 mm/sec. Connectivity technology: Wired & Wireless Bluetooth Bluetooth version: 2.1+EDR USB port. Tape type: TZe. Product colour: Black 306696
PT-P710BT P-touch CUBE Plus Print durable labels from your PC or mobile device. Recharges directly through a USB port This stylish compact label printer gives you a range of options to print labels around your office. Design labels on your PC or Mac and include images or company logos barcodes frames and special symbols. Or connect to your Apple or Android device using Bluetooth then use Brother iPrint&Label or P-touch Design&Print apps to create and print labels from your smart device. The built-in lithium-ion rechargeable battery with USB recharging ensures that the printer is ready to print a label wherever and whenever you want. Print labels from your Windows PC or Mac Brother P-touch Editor label design software gives you powerful editing tools to create the ideal labels for your workplace. Include images such as a company logo or select from hundreds of built-in clipart symbols and frames. Include barcodes if needed. Plus you can also link to text contained in an Excel or .csv file to easily print multiple labels with variable information. Apps for Android and iOS devices The free Brother iPrint&Label and P-touch Design&Print apps connect to your label printer using the Bluetooth connection in your smartphone or tablet. You can edit your labels and then preview before printing. Integrated rechargeable battery Inside the P-touch CUBE Plus is a small yet powerful lithium-ion battery that eliminates the need and cost to use standard alkaline batteries and ensures your label printer is ready for use at any time. USB recharging Your P-touch CUBE Plus label printer recharges while connected to your computer's USB port. Or plug into any standard USB mains power adapter to recharge on-the-go. Simple elegant design Compact and portable the P-touch CUBE Plus uses little desk space and makes it ideal for sharing around the office. Brother TZe durable laminated labels Brother TZe tape cassettes are available in over 60 colours and size variations. Developed to withstand sunlight water chemicals an extreme temperatures using genuine Brother tapes ensure your labels last for years to come. PA Life reviews the P-touch CUBE Plus "The good old days of the handheld label maker has been updated for the 2018 workspace and this cube of functionality is small elegant and compact."
prodImage
£114.30
Shipping: Free
Brother P-touch CUBE Plus PT-P710BTH Thermal Label Printer PTP710BTHZ1
Brother P-touch CUBE Plus PT-P710BTH Thermal Label Printer, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Label Makers
prodImage
£117.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £117.97 / Unit
Brother PTP710BTHZ1 PTP-710BT label printer PTP710BTHZ1
PTP-710BT label printer Nordic Version White
prodImage
£124.97
Shipping: Free
ET Brother P-Touch Cube Plus PT-P710BT Etikettendrucker
ETBrotherP-TouchCubePlusPT-P710BTEtikettendrucker
prodImage
£198.13
£204.63
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Brother PTP710BTZG1 Pt-P710Bt Label Printer
Brother PTP710BTZG1 Pt-P710Bt Label Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£122.15
Shipping: Free
Brother PT-P710BT Label Maker, Bluetooth/Micro USB, P-Touch 'CUBE+' Label Printer, Portable, Up to 24mm Labels, Includes Integrated Li-ion battery/USB Cable/24mm Black on White Tape Cassette
COMPACT & PORTABLE: This small and stylish label printer is light and compact which makes it easy for you to use around the office. RECHARGE VIA USB: With a small yet powerful Lithium Ion battery you can recharge this label printer via USB either connected to your PC, laptop or a standard USB mains power adapter. SMARTPHONE CONNECTIVITY: Brother's free iPrint&Label app, lets you connect your label printer to your smartphone via Bluetooth so you can edit and print durable labels from your mobile device. FREE BROTHER DESIGN SOFTWARE: Available as a free download, use Brother's P-touch Editor design software to create customised labels including barcodes, images, logos, symbols, frames and more. PRINT UP TO 24MM: You can print labels in 6, 9,12,18 or 24mm tape widths. Brother TZe tapes are available in up to 60 different colour and size combinations.
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67 mm x H128 mm x D127 mm
Weight:670 g
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:180 dpi x 360 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 68 ppm
Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB 2.0
Other
Label Width :25 mm
Printing Technology
Thermal Transfer

Price History

1M 3M
Brother P-touch CUBE Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother DCP-L2620DW
£227.15
Brother DCP-L2620DWCompare 2 Prices
Brother MFC-L3760CDW
£392.79
Brother MFC-L3760CDWCompare 7 Prices
Brother DCP-L3560CDW
£337.03
Brother DCP-L3560CDWCompare 6 Prices
Brother MFC-L2800DW
£190.29
Brother MFC-L2800DWCompare 6 Prices
Brother HL-L2400DW
£108.16
Brother HL-L2400DWCompare 10 Prices
Brother MFC-L8390CDW
£413.84
Brother MFC-L8390CDWCompare 2 Prices
Brother DCP-L3520CDWE
£326.06
Brother DCP-L3520CDWECompare 5 Prices
Brother MFC-L3740CDWE
£329.98
Brother MFC-L3740CDWECompare 3 Prices
Brother MFC-L8690CDW
£432.30
Brother MFC-L8690CDWCompare 3 Prices
Brother HL-L2400DWE
£129.99
Brother HL-L2400DWECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase QWERTY
£91.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dymo LabelManager 280
£83.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother QL-600G
£79.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother P-touch QL-1050
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother QL-820NWB
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother QL-720NW
£101.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother P-touch PT-D410 (PTD410RG1)
£81.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother P-Touch QL-710W
£103.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dymo LabelWriter 400
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother QL-810W
£86.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother P-touch CUBE Plus
prodImage
£88.85
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£96.68
Shipping: Free
Numero Un0
prodImage
£97.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.36
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel