Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase set

Price History
• Label printer including case
• Printing Technology: Thermal Transfer
• Display: Yes
• Number of Lines: 2
• Print Resolution B/W: 180 dpi x 180 dpi
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTY
• Label Tape Widths: 6 mm, 9 mm, 12 mm
• Number of Font Sizes: 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dymo LabelManager 280 Portable Labelling Device in Case, Rechargeable Labeling Device with QWERTZ Keyboard, with PC or Mac Interface, for D1 Labels in 6, 9 and 12 mm Widths B00AHW3M06
Adjust labels via PC or Mac connection with the fonts and graphics on your computer Quick text input through the l nder-specific QWERTZ keyboard, easy text editing using quick access keys Avoid the costs and waste ociated with disposable batteries and use the rechargeable battery pack The Dymo D1 case packaging is made from mixed, 80% recycled and FSC certified materials. External cettes are made from 100% recycled materials Create labels with 6 font sizes, 6 text styles, 9 frames and underlining and 220 symbols and clip art images. Create DYMO D1 labels with the widths 6 mm, 9 mm, 12 mm and in several colours
prodImage
£74.52
Shipping: Free
DYMO LabelManager ™ 280 QWERTZ Kitcase S0968990
CREATE LABELS FAST WITH SMART KEYS Customize labels using the PC or MAC® connectivity to import your own fonts and graphics
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
‎Newell Rubbermaid Dymo LabelManager 280 Portable Labelling Device in Case, Rechargeable Labeling D
Dymo LabelManager 280 Portable Labelling Device in Case, Rechargeable Labeling D, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Label Makers
prodImage
£147.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W107.5 mm x H46.5 mm x D206 mm
Weight:395 g
Functions
Number of Lines:2
Print Resolution B/W:180 dpi x 180 dpi
Display:Yes
Keyboard Layout:QWERTY
Label Tape Widths:6 mm, 9 mm, 12 mm
Number of Font Sizes:6
Other
Portable:Yes
Printing Technology
Thermal Transfer

Price History

1M 3M
Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Good product
Autor: Darren Menzies
|
21/01/2021
|
Works well. You do need a 2 pin plug adapter to use. Case is great and plenary of room to store extra tapers in. Software easy to down load and use. It comes with 2 tapes clear 9mm and white 12mm, 2 pin plug, usb cable, battery,...View More lablemanger 280 and caseView Less
With reviews from

Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase set Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Dymo

Dymo LabelWriter 5XL (2112725)
£106.59
Dymo LabelWriter 5XL (2112725)Compare 8 Prices
Dymo LabelWriter 550 (2112722)
£104.58
Dymo LabelWriter 550 (2112722)Compare 4 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 210D suitcase set
£57.02
Dymo LabelManager 210D suitcase setCompare 2 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915480)
£181.99
Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915480)Compare 5 Prices
Dymo LabelWriter 550 Turbo (2112723)
£156.98
Dymo LabelWriter 550 Turbo (2112723)Compare 4 Prices
Dymo LabelWriter 450 Twin Turbo
£229.04
Dymo LabelWriter 450 Twin TurboCompare 2 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915440)
£139.13
Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915440)Compare 3 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 280
£83.50
Dymo LabelManager 280Compare 4 Prices
Dymo Rhino 4200 suitcase set
£150.49
Dymo Rhino 4200 suitcase setCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother QL-600G
£79.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother QL-810W
£86.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother P-touch PT-D210VP
£57.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother QL-600B
£62.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brother QL-820NWB
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo LabelManager 210D
£62.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother QL-800
£59.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase QWERTY
£91.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase set
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£147.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel