Brother P-touch PT-D210VP

Price History
• Label Printer
• Printing Technology: Line printing
• Display: Yes
• Print Resolution B/W: 180 dpi x 180 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 180 dpi x 180 dpi
• Print Speed in mm: 20 mm/s
• Label Tape Widths: 6 mm, 9 mm, 12 mm
• Interfaces: USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brother P-touch PT-D210VP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brother DESKTOP LABEL MACHINE WITHCARRY CASE
DESKTOPLABELMACHINEWITHCARRYCASE
prodImage
£57.85
Shipping: Free
Brother PT-D210VP label printer Thermal transfer 180 x 180 DPI 20 mm/sec QWERTY 433589
The compact labelling machine that's quick and simple to use. You can create decorative labels with various patterns using the built-in templates using the easy-to-read graphic display. Includes AC adapter tape cassette and carry case. Prints labels up to 12mm in width. Compact and lightweight. Easy-to-use functions. Many fonts frames and symbols. Built-in label cutter. Organise your workplace through the clear identification of important items with a Brother P-touch label.
prodImage
£60.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W157 mm x H68 mm x D149 mm
Weight:490 g
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:180 dpi x 180 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:180 dpi x 180 dpi
Display:Yes
Print Speed in mm:20 mm/s
Label Tape Widths:6 mm, 9 mm, 12 mm
Interfaces:USB 2.0
Other
Portable:Yes
Printing Technology
Line printing

Price History

1M 3M
Brother P-touch PT-D210VP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother DCP-L2620DW
£227.15
Brother DCP-L2620DWCompare 2 Prices
Brother MFC-L3760CDW
£392.79
Brother MFC-L3760CDWCompare 7 Prices
Brother DCP-L3560CDW
£335.72
Brother DCP-L3560CDWCompare 6 Prices
Brother MFC-L2800DW
£190.29
Brother MFC-L2800DWCompare 6 Prices
Brother HL-L2400DW
£108.16
Brother HL-L2400DWCompare 10 Prices
Brother MFC-L8390CDW
£413.84
Brother MFC-L8390CDWCompare 2 Prices
Brother DCP-L3520CDWE
£313.06
Brother DCP-L3520CDWECompare 5 Prices
Brother MFC-L3740CDWE
£329.98
Brother MFC-L3740CDWECompare 3 Prices
Brother MFC-L8690CDW
£432.30
Brother MFC-L8690CDWCompare 3 Prices
Brother HL-L2400DWE
£129.99
Brother HL-L2400DWECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother QL-800
£59.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brother P-touch PT-E110VP
£60.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dymo LabelManager 210D
£62.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother P-touch QL700
£53.53
Compare Prices
19 offers
Brother QL-600B
£62.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Olympia PM220
£51.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother P-touch Cube
£49.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother PT-N20 (PTN20RG1)
£47.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dymo LabelManager 210D suitcase set
£57.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo LabelManager 360D
£46.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother P-touch PT-D210VP
prodImage
£57.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel