Epson TM-C3500

Manufacturer: Epson
Epson TM-C3500
from £999.99to £1,389.754 offersManufacturer: Epson
• Label Printer
• Printing Technology: Inkjet
• Display: Yes
• Print Resolution B/W: 720 dpi x 360 dpi
• Interfaces: Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), USB 2.0
• Dimensions: W310 mm x H261 mm x D283 mm
• Weight: 12 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epson TM-C3500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epson Inkjet Colour Label Printer, 720 x 360 Dpi,TM-C3500 235G612_FBA
Fast print speeds: Print labels at up to 103 mm/sec Matte, glossy and more: Print on a wide variety of media Easy operation: LCD screen for ink and printer status Easy-to-use 4-colour label printer
prodImage
£999.99
£1,004.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Epson Tm-C3500. Colour label printer, Inkjet Resolution: 720 X 360 Dpi Print C31CD54012CD
Epson Tm-C3500. Colour label printer, Inkjet Resolution: 720 X 360 Dpi Print, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£1,260.00
£1,275.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Epson ColorWorks C3500 C31CD54012CD
Desktop colour label printerWhether you’re printing labels. tickets or tags. the C3500 is designed to help your business print a wide variety of colourful labels in-house. Featuring print speeds of up to 103mm/sec and individual pigment ink cartridges. your business can save money on outsourcing label production. by printing labels on-demand.Print your own labelsWith the C3500 you can easily customise and print your own colour labels. Whether it's printing packaging labels with colourful logos and pictures or tickets and ID cards with important barcodes and product information. this printer ensures you can print it all from one machine. It also helps you conform with GHS international chemical labelling guidelines. as labels can be printed on-demand without using pre-printed templates.Durable inksThanks to the individual pigment ink cartridges. you can create fast-drying. highly detailed labels that are smudge. water and fade resistant. Not only will your labels look great. but the pigment ink's long-lasting. durable qualities make it perfect for a wide variety of environments.Easy-to-useYou can easily print on a wide selection of materials. including matte and glossy coated paper and filmic labels. This means you can create exactly the type of labels you need. The LCD screen displays ink levels and printer status information. while front operation and easy setup software means you can operate the printer without specialist training.Saving you moneyThanks to individual pigment ink cartridges. this label printer is ideal for cutting printing costs with its low cost-per-label. as you only need to replace the colour used.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,324.63
Shipping: Free
Epson Tm-C3500. Print Technology: Inkjet Maximum Resolution: 720 X 360 Dpi Print C31CD54012CD
Epson Tm-C3500. Print Technology: Inkjet Maximum Resolution: 720 X 360 Dpi Print, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£1,389.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W310 mm x H261 mm x D283 mm
Weight:12 kg
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:720 dpi x 360 dpi
Display:Yes
Interfaces:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), USB 2.0
Printing Technology
Inkjet

Price History

1M 3M
Epson TM-C3500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson EcoTank ET-2876
£189.00
Epson EcoTank ET-2876Compare 4 Prices
Epson Expression Home XP-2205
£59.99
Epson Expression Home XP-2205Compare 1 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-4950
£369.00
Epson EcoTank ET-4950Compare 7 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2851
£289.98
Epson EcoTank ET-2851Compare 2 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-8550
£649.99
Epson EcoTank ET-8550Compare 9 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2860
£135.41
Epson EcoTank ET-2860Compare 11 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-4800
£229.99
Epson EcoTank ET-4800Compare 17 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2870
£199.99
Epson EcoTank ET-2870Compare 4 Prices
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-4820DWF
£116.98
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-4820DWFCompare 11 Prices
Epson Expression Home XP-3200
£54.99
Epson Expression Home XP-3200Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zebra ZQ521 (ZQ52-BUW100E-00)
£950.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TJ-4420TN
£1,060.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zebra ZC300 (ZC31-000C000EM00)
£927.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41143-T0E0000Z)
£917.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41143-T3E0000Z)
£1,086.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T3E0000Z)
£989.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T0E0000Z)
£1,095.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zebra ZQ521 (ZQ52-BUW000E-00)
£889.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson TM-C3500
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£999.99
Shipping: £4.49
labels-on-demand
prodImage
£1,260.00
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£1,324.63
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,389.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel