Brother P-touch PT-H105

Price History
• Label Printer
• Printing Technology: Line printing
• Display: Yes
• Print Resolution B/W: 180 dpi x 180 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 180 dpi x 180 dpi
• Label Tape Widths: 6 mm, 9 mm, 12 mm
• Portable: Yes
• Dimensions: W110 mm x H207 mm x D59 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brother P-touch PT-H105
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brother PT-H105 label printer Thermal transfer 180 x 180 DPI 20 mm/sec PTH105ZG1
- Easy-to-read LCD screen- Prints 3.5. 6. 9 & 12mm labels- Convenient built-in cutter- Easy to use ABC keyboard.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.31
Shipping: Free
‎BROTHER Brother Étiqueteuse manuelle P-Touch H105, Pour les rubans P Touch H105
Brother Étiqueteuse manuelle P-Touch H105, Pour les rubans, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Label Makers
prodImage
£53.48
Shipping: Free
Brother PT-H105 - 180 x 180 dpi 20 mm/sec LCD PTH105ZG1
- Easy-to-read LCD screen - Prints 3.5, 6, 9 & 12mm labels - Convenient built-in cutter - Easy to use ABC keyboard. Design:- Built-in display:...
prodImage
£65.70
£72.20
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W110 mm x H207 mm x D59 mm
Weight:390 g
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:180 dpi x 180 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:180 dpi x 180 dpi
Display:Yes
Label Tape Widths:6 mm, 9 mm, 12 mm
Other
Portable:Yes
Printing Technology
Line printing

Price History

1M 3M
Brother P-touch PT-H105
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother DCP-L2620DW
£227.15
Brother DCP-L2620DWCompare 2 Prices
Brother MFC-L3760CDW
£392.79
Brother MFC-L3760CDWCompare 7 Prices
Brother DCP-L3560CDW
£335.72
Brother DCP-L3560CDWCompare 6 Prices
Brother MFC-L2800DW
£190.29
Brother MFC-L2800DWCompare 6 Prices
Brother HL-L2400DW
£108.16
Brother HL-L2400DWCompare 10 Prices
Brother MFC-L8390CDW
£413.84
Brother MFC-L8390CDWCompare 2 Prices
Brother DCP-L3520CDWE
£313.06
Brother DCP-L3520CDWECompare 5 Prices
Brother MFC-L3740CDWE
£329.98
Brother MFC-L3740CDWECompare 3 Prices
Brother MFC-L8690CDW
£432.30
Brother MFC-L8690CDWCompare 3 Prices
Brother HL-L2400DWE
£129.99
Brother HL-L2400DWECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dymo LabelManager 360D
£46.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother P-touch PT-H200
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brother P-touch PT-H100LB
£35.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother PT-N20 (PTN20RG1)
£47.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother P-touch Cube
£49.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dymo LetraTag LT-100T
£36.67
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brother P-Touch PT-E110
£35.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympia PM220
£51.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother P-touch QL700
£53.53
Compare Prices
18 offers
Brother P-touch PT-H110
£32.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother P-touch PT-H105
prodImage
£43.31
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£53.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.70
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel