Dymo LetraTag LT-100H (S0883990)

Price History
• Label Printer
• Printing Technology: Thermal Transfer
• Display: Yes
• Print Resolution B/W: 160 dpi x 160 dpi
• Label Tape Widths: 12 mm
• Number of Font Sizes: 5
• Portable: Yes
• Label Width : 12 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dymo LetraTag LT-100H (S0883990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DYMO LetraTag LT-100H Handheld Label Maker | ABC Keyboard Label Printer with Easy-to-Use13 Character LCD Screen | for Home or Office | Blue 3026981745768_8.30_1307_CAR_B0BRZ9RTMX
2 line printing, 5 font sizes, 7 print styles, 8 box styles, 9 label memory, date stamp and 3 language options for total versatility, whatever the task 13 character LCD screen and graphical display lets you clearly see messages, fonts and effects on screen before printing Thermal printing technology means you'll never need to buy ink or toner Automatic Off for power saving; easy to navigate, quick access buttons for swift and easy label making Includes: LetraTag 100H+ Label Maker and Label Starter Roll (Black Paper, 12 mm x 3 m); works with 4AA batteries (not included)
prodImage
£22.86
Shipping: Free
DYMO LetraTag LT-100H Handheld Label Maker | ABC Keyboard Label Printer with Easy-to-Use13 Character LCD Screen | for Home or Office | Blue 0L-58R5-KT7Y
2 line printing, 5 font sizes, 7 print styles, 8 box styles, 9 label memory, date stamp and 3 language options for total versatility, whatever the task 13 character LCD screen and graphical display lets you clearly see messages, fonts and effects on screen before printing Thermal printing technology means you'll never need to buy ink or toner Automatic Off for power saving; easy to navigate, quick access buttons for swift and easy label making Includes: LetraTag 100H+ Label Maker and Label Starter Roll (Black Paper, 12 mm x 3 m); works with 4AA batteries (not included)
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
DYMO LetraTag LT-100H Handheld Label Maker | ABC Keyboard Label Printer with Easy-to-Use13 Character LCD Screen | for Home or Office | Blue DG-X5Y0-EDBQ
2 line printing, 5 font sizes, 7 print styles, 8 box styles, 9 label memory, date stamp and 3 language options for total versatility, whatever the task 13 character LCD screen and graphical display lets you clearly see messages, fonts and effects on screen before printing Thermal printing technology means you'll never need to buy ink or toner Automatic Off for power saving; easy to navigate, quick access buttons for swift and easy label making Includes: LetraTag 100H+ Label Maker and Label Starter Roll (Black Paper, 12 mm x 3 m); works with 4AA batteries (not included)
prodImage
£27.56
Shipping: Free
DYMO LetraTag LT-100H Handheld Label Maker | ABC Keyboard Label Printer with Easy-to-Use13 Character LCD Screen | for Home or Office | Blue 3026981745768_8.30_1307_CAR_B0BRZ9RTMX
2 line printing, 5 font sizes, 7 print styles, 8 box styles, 9 label memory, date stamp and 3 language options for total versatility, whatever the task 13 character LCD screen and graphical display lets you clearly see messages, fonts and effects on screen before printing Thermal printing technology means you'll never need to buy ink or toner Automatic Off for power saving; easy to navigate, quick access buttons for swift and easy label making Includes: LetraTag 100H+ Label Maker and Label Starter Roll (Black Paper, 12 mm x 3 m); works with 4AA batteries (not included)
prodImage
£27.56
Shipping: Free
DYMO LetraTag 100H label printer Direct thermal 180 x 180 DPI 12 mm/se 2174576
Small. sleek and super portable. the handheld DYMO LetraTag® 100H is the ideal label maker for your home. It prints on a variety of colored labels. plus adds popular features like multiple font styles. underlining. bolding. text sizing and more. Its graphical display lets you see font effects on screen. so you know exactly what you’re printing each and every time. Take the guesswork out of label making with the LetraTag® 100H.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.31
Shipping: Free
DYMO LetraTag 100H label printer Direct thermal 180 x 180 DPI 12 mm/sec 364196
Small sleek and super portable the handheld DYMO LetraTag 100H is the ideal label maker for your home. It prints on a variety of colored labels plus adds popular features like multiple font styles underlining bolding text sizing and more. Its graphical display lets you see font effects on screen so you know exactly what youre printing each and every time. Take the guesswork out of label making with the LetraTag 100H.
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
Dymo LetraTag 100H Label Maker
The Dymo LetraTag 100H Handheld Label Maker is small, sleek and super portable, the ideal label maker for your home. It prints on a variety of...
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
Dymo Letratag LT100-H Label Maker LT100H
Dymo Letratag LT100-H Label Maker, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Label Makers
prodImage
£34.15
Shipping: Free
Dymo LetraTag LT-100H Handheld Label Maker ABC Keyboard Label Printer with Eas 2174576
Dymo LetraTag LT-100H Handheld Label Maker ABC Keyboard Label Printer with Eas, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Label Makers
prodImage
£38.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
DYMO LetraTag LT-100H Handheld Label Maker | ABC Keyboard Label Printer with Easy-to-Use13 Character LCD Screen | for Home or Office | Blue DG-X5Y0-EDBQ
2 line printing, 5 font sizes, 7 print styles, 8 box styles, 9 label memory, date stamp and 3 language options for total versatility, whatever the task 13 character LCD screen and graphical display lets you clearly see messages, fonts and effects on screen before printing Thermal printing technology means you'll never need to buy ink or toner Automatic Off for power saving; easy to navigate, quick access buttons for swift and easy label making Includes: LetraTag 100H+ Label Maker and Label Starter Roll (Black Paper, 12 mm x 3 m); works with 4AA batteries (not included)
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
DYMO LetraTag LT-100H Handheld Label Maker | ABC Keyboard Label Printer with Easy-to-Use13 Character LCD Screen | for Home or Office | Blue 0L-58R5-KT7Y
2 line printing, 5 font sizes, 7 print styles, 8 box styles, 9 label memory, date stamp and 3 language options for total versatility, whatever the task 13 character LCD screen and graphical display lets you clearly see messages, fonts and effects on screen before printing Thermal printing technology means you'll never need to buy ink or toner Automatic Off for power saving; easy to navigate, quick access buttons for swift and easy label making Includes: LetraTag 100H+ Label Maker and Label Starter Roll (Black Paper, 12 mm x 3 m); works with 4AA batteries (not included)
prodImage
£27.56
Shipping: Free
Dymo S0883990 LetraTag Handheld Label Maker, ABC Keyboard Label Printer with Easy-to-Use, 13 Character LCD Screen, for Home or Office, Blue, LT-100H, Uk Version
Form factor : print only 13-character LCD screen Take advantage of nine-label memory and two-line printing
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: Free
DYMO | LetraTag 100H Portable Labeling Machine, Easy to Use, 13 Character LCD Display, Ideal for Home and Office Organization 1100516395/UK
PORTABLE LABEL MAKER: Compact and lightweight for portability, making it easy to label just about anything, anywhere. PRINT CUSTOM LABELS: Choose from 5 font sizes, 7 print styles, and 8 box styles TEXT EFFECTS PREVIEW: View font effects on screen before printing with a graphic screen SAVE ENERGY: Auto power off feature when not in use USE WITH AUTHENTIC DYMO LABELS: For best performance, use 1/2" LetraTag LT labels in a variety of materials and colors.
prodImage
£54.83
Shipping: Free
DYMO S0883980 LetraTag LT-100H ABC Blister x 1 S0883990
DYMO S0883980 LetraTag LT-100H ABC Blister x 1, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Label Makers
prodImage
£60.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W95 mm x H65 mm x D215 mm
Weight:280 g
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:160 dpi x 160 dpi
Display:Yes
Label Tape Widths:12 mm
Number of Font Sizes:5
Other
Portable:Yes
Label Width :12 mm
Printing Technology
Thermal Transfer

Price History

1M 3M
Dymo LetraTag LT-100H (S0883990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

172 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Dymo LM 280 English Layout
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/12/2023
|
Dymo LM 280 English Layout BUT with a European Continental power suppy. AMAZON UK please check the electrical products you are selling have a UK plug, this is not the first time this has happened. Luckily I have been able to...View More sort this problem, next time you will get the product returned.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Dymo LM 280 English Layout
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/12/2023
|
Dymo LM 280 English Layout BUT with a European Continental power suppy. AMAZON UK please check the electrical products you are selling have a UK plug, this is not the first time this has happened. Luckily I have been able to...View More sort this problem, next time you will get the product returned.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Worked only two months
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/06/2023
|
Only worked for two months and now the paper won’t feed through and of course you can’t return it after 30 days. Not impressed
1.0 out of 5 stars Worked only two months
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/06/2023
|
Only worked for two months and now the paper won’t feed through and of course you can’t return it after 30 days. Not impressed
Not new
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/06/2023
|
Product seemed to be an open box item, instead of new. Also did not include the 1 white paper label cassette, per box.
With reviews from

Dymo LetraTag LT-100H (S0883990) Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 172 reviews
5
110
4
12
3
8
2
6
1
36

More from Dymo

Dymo LabelWriter 5XL (2112725)
£102.49
Dymo LabelWriter 5XL (2112725)Compare 7 Prices
Dymo LabelWriter 550 (2112722)
£104.58
Dymo LabelWriter 550 (2112722)Compare 3 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 210D suitcase set
£57.80
Dymo LabelManager 210D suitcase setCompare 2 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915480)
£181.99
Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915480)Compare 5 Prices
Dymo LabelWriter 550 Turbo (2112723)
£156.98
Dymo LabelWriter 550 Turbo (2112723)Compare 2 Prices
Dymo LabelWriter 450 Twin Turbo
£229.04
Dymo LabelWriter 450 Twin TurboCompare 3 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915440)
£139.30
Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915440)Compare 4 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 280
£83.50
Dymo LabelManager 280Compare 4 Prices
Dymo Rhino 4200 suitcase set
£150.49
Dymo Rhino 4200 suitcase setCompare 1 Prices
Dymo LetraTag LT-100H (S0883990)
Masenko United Kingdom
prodImage
£22.86
Shipping: Free
SAS Nekashhi
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel