Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915440)

Manufacturer: Dymo
Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915440)
from £99.955 offersManufacturer: DymoPrice History
• Label Printer
• Printing Technology: Thermal Transfer
• Display: Yes
• Number of Lines: 4
• Print Resolution B/W: 180 dpi x 180 dpi
• Print Speed in mm: 60 mm/s
• Label Tape Widths: 6 mm, 9 mm, 12 mm, 19 mm
• Number of Font Sizes: 7
Show all product details
Best Prices
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.95 / Unit
Best Prices
£136.90
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dymo LabelManager 420P Thermal Label Printer Maker D1 (SEALED BOX) VAT Invoice S0915490
Dymo LabelManager 420P Thermal Label Printer Maker D1 (SEALED BOX) VAT Invoice, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Label Makers
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.95 / Unit
Dymo LM 420P ABC, Handheld use Label Maker B0045F8JXG
DYMO LabelManager(TM) 420P label printer is simply the best choice for everyone who needs to print labels for an efficient, productive workspace. Large four-line display with backlight so you can preview labels before printing: 8 fonts, 7 text sizes, 10 text styles, 8 border designs and underlining. You can use this product as a standalone system or connect it to your PC* or Mac** using a USB cable. You can use DYMO Label (TM) software to print barcodes, logos, large quantities of stickers from database data and much more. Energy supply from rechargeable battery pack - no more costly and impractical AA batteries needed! Comes with battery and charging cable.
prodImage
£136.90
Shipping: Free
DYMO LabelManager 420P **EU PLUG**
LabelManager 420P **EU PLUG**
prodImage
£180.13
Shipping: Free
DYMO LabelManager 420P™ ABC S0915440
CREATE LABELS FAST WITH SMART KEYSHigh-performance label maker allows you to pint barcodes orcustomized labels with your own fonts and graphics.A portable. high-performance label maker. the LabelManager® 420P features a convenient rechargeable battery pack. a large backlit display and a user interface with quick access to keys. fonts and text effects. Connect the unit to your PC or Mac®* and use DYMO Label™ software to design labels on your computer screen with barcodes. logos and graphics – or to print batches of labels from text in spreadsheet or database files. Plus. store up to 15 frequently-used labels for quick access and efficient printing. *Compatible with Windows 8.1 or later and Mac OS® High Sierra v10.13 or later. Microsoft and Windows are either registered trademarks or trademarks of Microsoft Corporation in the United States and/or other countries. Mac and OS X are trademarks of Apple Inc.. registered in the U.S. and other countries.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£191.02
Shipping: Free
DYMO S0915440 LabelManager 420P
DYMO S0915440 LabelManager 420P, Music > Music Memorabilia > Other Music Memorabilia
prodImage
£195.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W110 mm x H57 mm x D215 mm
Weight:500 g
Functions
Number of Lines:4
Print Resolution B/W:180 dpi x 180 dpi
Display:Yes
Print Speed in mm:60 mm/s
Label Tape Widths:6 mm, 9 mm, 12 mm, 19 mm
Number of Font Sizes:7
Interfaces:USB 2.0
Other
Portable:Yes
Printing Technology
Thermal Transfer

Price History

1M
Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dymo

Dymo LetraTAG XR
£39.76
Dymo LetraTAG XRCompare 2 Prices
Dymo LetraTag LT-100T
£32.27
Dymo LetraTag LT-100TCompare 8 Prices
Dymo LabelWriter 5XL (2112725)
£93.71
Dymo LabelWriter 5XL (2112725)Compare 18 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase set
£101.99
Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase setCompare 3 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 360D
£108.38
Dymo LabelManager 360DCompare 10 Prices
Dymo LabelWriter 550 Turbo (2112723)
£188.99
Dymo LabelWriter 550 Turbo (2112723)Compare 2 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 210D suitcase set
£62.87
Dymo LabelManager 210D suitcase setCompare 2 Prices
Dymo LabelWriter Wireless
£276.17
Dymo LabelWriter WirelessCompare 2 Prices
Dymo LabelWriter 450 Duo
£321.00
Dymo LabelWriter 450 DuoCompare 1 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 210D
£59.81
Dymo LabelManager 210DCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother P-touch QL-1050
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother QL-720NW
£100.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Safescan TP-230
£102.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dymo LabelWriter 550 (2112722)
£121.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seiko SLP440
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother QL-820NWB
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother PT-P750W
£107.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother QL-810W
£113.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase QWERTY
£85.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dymo LabelManager 280
£75.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915440)
stock-taker
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.95 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£136.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel