Brother P-touch Cube

Manufacturer: Brother
Brother P-touch Cube
from £49.99to £67.678 offersManufacturer: Brother
• Label Printer
• Printing Technology: Thermal Transfer
• Display: No
• Number of Lines: 2
• Print Resolution B/W: 180 dpi x 180 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 180 dpi x 180 dpi
• Print Speed in mm: 20 mm/s
• Label Tape Widths: 6 mm, 9 mm, 3.5 mm, 12 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brother P-touch Cube
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brother PT-P300BT Label Maker, Bluetooth, P-Touch 'CUBE' Label Printer, Portable, Up to 12mm Labels, Includes 12mm Black on White Tape Cassette B01N7WAC19
RIBBONS AND LABELS: Print customised, durable labels or personalised ribbons up to 12mm wide. Add customised messages in a variety of motifs, styles and colours. You can also print tapes in a variety of widths including 6mm, 9mm or 12mm. PORTABLE USE: This app connected label printer is battery operated for portable use around your home. FREE APP: Using the free Brother Design&Print app create custom designs with thousands of symbols, emojis, font styles and frames. You can even create designs whilst on the move and print when you get home. HOME ORGANISATION: Keep the home organised with bespoke label designs. Make important information stand out with multiple label colours available or just even add some colour to your home. PERFECT FOR: Identification labels, storage labels, files and folder labels, school uniform name labels, food labels, freezer labels, plant labels, gift wrapping and wedding stationery
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
BROTHER PT Cube PTP300BT Bluetooth Label Printer 10184587
Top features:- Connect via Bluetooth to print straight from your Smartphone- Versatile and durable for use in all kinds of places- Get creative with symbols, fonts, emojis and moreConnect via BluetoothDesign and print labels straight from your Smartphone with the Brother PTP300BT Bluetooth Label Printer. With easy Bluetooth setup, you can seamlessly connect to your Android or Apple device for instant label printing.Versatile and durableWhether you're looking to label jars and containers, your children's school equipment, clothing, gardening tools or anything in between, your created labels will be high quality and durable, so you can trust them to last. They're suitable for a huge range of uses, and are great for personalising gifts.Get creativeWith the Design&Print app, you can get your creative juices flowing. Experiment with colour and size to suit the job you need your label for, as well as font and the frame. There's even 1000 symbols and emojis you can use, so your labels will eye-catching, original and completely unique.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Brother PT-P300BT label printer Direct thermal 180 x 180 DPI 20 mm/sec PTP300BTRE1
Find the latest prices on Amazon Find the latest prices on Currys PC World The P-touch CUBE is a compact and stylish label printer that seamlessly connects to your family’s smartphones and tablets using Bluetooth. All label editing is done using the Design&Print app – a free download for iOS and Android that lets you unleash your creativity. and produce labels in many colours and sizes for use all around your home. Choose from over 1000 symbols and emoji. 23 fonts. and 61 frames to include with your text.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
Brother P-touch CUBE Label Printer with Bluetooth - White (PT-P300BT)
Brother P-touch CUBE Label Printer with Bluetooth - White (PT-P300BT), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Brother PT-P300BT label printer Direct thermal 180 x 180 DPI TZe PTP300BTRE1
ZTe tapes, 3.5 - 12 mm, 180 dpi, Bluetooth
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Brother p-touch p300 with bluetooth (PTP300BTUA1)
Multiple Preset Templates: The Brother P-touch Cube has multiple preset label templates available for any application: school, office, garden, gifts, archive, signage. COMPATIBILITY: The P-touch Design & Print app works with Android and Apple devices and uses voice and spell check. Wireless and Bluetooth connection, mobile phone or tablet, via "P-touch Design&Print" app; Labeler runs on 6 AAA batteries or AD24ES power adapter (not included). Wide range of labels: print highly durable and colourful labels up to 12 mm wide, fabric labels for gifts or stretchy fabric labels for clothing. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£61.12
Shipping: Free
BROTHER PT-P300BT Label Maker, Bluetooth, P-Touch 'CUBE' Label Printer, Portable
BROTHER PT-P300BT Label Maker, Bluetooth, P-Touch 'CUBE' Label Printer, Portable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£66.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brother PT-P300BT Bluetooth label printer Direct thermal
Brother PT-P300BT Bluetooth label printer Direct thermal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£67.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W115 mm x H115 mm x D61 mm
Weight:380 g
Functions
Number of Lines:2
Print Resolution B/W:180 dpi x 180 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:180 dpi x 180 dpi
Display:No
Print Speed in mm:20 mm/s
Label Tape Widths:6 mm, 9 mm, 3.5 mm, 12 mm
Interfaces:Bluetooth
Other
Portable:Yes
Printing Technology
Thermal Transfer

Price History

1M 3M
Brother P-touch Cube
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother MFC-L3760CDW
£369.00
Brother MFC-L3760CDWCompare 6 Prices
Brother MFC-L8390CDW
£538.61
Brother MFC-L8390CDWCompare 3 Prices
Brother HL-L2400DWE
£138.44
Brother HL-L2400DWECompare 2 Prices
Brother DCP-L2627DWE
£159.00
Brother DCP-L2627DWECompare 7 Prices
Brother HL-L2400DW
£104.99
Brother HL-L2400DWCompare 9 Prices
Brother MFC-L2800DW
£179.00
Brother MFC-L2800DWCompare 9 Prices
Brother MFC-L3740CDWE
£299.99
Brother MFC-L3740CDWECompare 4 Prices
Brother DCP-L1640W
£189.99
Brother DCP-L1640WCompare 2 Prices
Brother DCP-L3520CDWE
£289.99
Brother DCP-L3520CDWECompare 5 Prices
Brother DCP-L3560CDW
£359.97
Brother DCP-L3560CDWCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother QL-600R
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympia PM220
£51.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother P-Touch PT-E110
£39.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother P-touch PT-D410 (PTD410RG1)
£53.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother PT-N20 (PTN20RG1)
£57.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother P-touch PT-H105
£40.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dymo LabelManager 210D suitcase set
£58.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo LabelManager 210D
£59.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother P-touch QL700
£54.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Brother P-touch Cube
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
dealerz.limited
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel