Olympia PM220

Manufacturer: Olympia
Olympia PM220
from £51.35to £58.994 offersManufacturer: Olympia
• Printing Technology: Direct thermal printing
• Portable label printer with adjustable label width
• Prints self-adhesive labels wirelessly via Bluetooth
• 203 DPI resolution and printing speed of 48 mm/s
• Handles label widths from 23 to 54 mm
• Gap paper system for precise label alignment
• Compatible with iOS and Android, supports QR code printing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Olympia PM220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎GO Europe GmbH Olympia PM220 Label Printer Green Bluetooth Label Printer Self-Adhesive for Home
Olympia PM220 Label Printer Green Bluetooth Label Printer Self-Adhesive for Home, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Label Makers
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Olympia Etikettendrucker PM220 schwarz NEW
Olympia Etikettendrucker PM220 schwarz NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
Olympia PM220 Label Printer, Black, Bluetooth Label Printer, Self-Adhesive for Home and Travel, Portable Thermal Transfer Printer for Waterproof Labels, Mobile QR Code Label Printer PD-4030152954544
Flexible and mobile: The portable label printer fits in any pocket and is ideal for use at home or on the go – thanks to Bluetooth function, you can print self-adhesive labels wirelessly at any time. FAST & CLEAN PRINTING RESULTS: With 203 DPI resolution and 48 mm/s printing speed, the self-adhesive label printer delivers crisp, professional results. Versatile use: the label printer processes label widths of 23-54 mm - perfect as a label printer for office, kitchen, workshop or creative projects. Easy to use: thanks to the innovative gap paper system, the labels can be precisely aligned. The PM220 features handy tear-off teeth instead of an integrated knife - ideal for use with GAP labels without damaging them. Smart connectivity: connect wirelessly via app – the Bluetooth label printer is the perfect companion for iOS & Android. Also supports the QR code printer function.
prodImage
£55.99
£64.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Olympia PM220 Label Printer Green Bluetooth Label Printer Self-Adhesive for Home and On the Go Portable Thermal Transfer Printer for Waterproof Labels Mobile QR Code Label Printer PD-4030152954575
prodImage
£58.99
£67.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Portable label printer with adjustable label width
Prints self-adhesive labels wirelessly via Bluetooth
203 DPI resolution and printing speed of 48 mm/s
Handles label widths from 23 to 54 mm
Gap paper system for precise label alignment
Compatible with iOS and Android, supports QR code printing
Printing Technology
Direct thermal printing

Price History

1M
Olympia PM220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Brother P-touch PT-D410 (PTD410RG1)
£53.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother P-touch QL700
£54.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dymo LabelManager 210D suitcase set
£62.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother PT-N20 (PTN20RG1)
£57.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dymo LabelManager 210D
£59.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother QL-600R
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother P-touch PT-H105
£40.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother P-touch Cube
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brother P-Touch PT-E110
£39.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Olympia PM220
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: £9.00
Semantic UK
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel