Brother PT-N20 (PTN20RG1)

Price History
• Printing Technology: Direct thermal printing
• Display: Yes
• Integrated AZERTY keyboard
• Portable design
• Graphic LCD display with print preview
• Selection of 3 fonts, 15 frames, and 250 symbols
• Printing of 12 mm B-tag labels in various colors
• Print speed of 12 mm per second
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brother PT-N20 (PTN20RG1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brother PT-N20 Label Maker for 12mm Wide Btag Tapes 1057592
Design labels directly from the integrated keyboard Built-in LCD display for easy label editing and print preview Includes 3 fonts, 15 frames and 250 symbols for customising Up to 12 mm wide Btag tapes in various colours With manual cutting unit
prodImage
£47.97
£61.96
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
BROTHER PT-N20 - Easily organize and label in the office or at home PTN20YP1
Create labels using the built-in AZERTY keyboard Lightweight and portable Integrated graphic LCD display with print preview. Choose from 3 fonts, 15 frames and 250 symbols Print 12mm Btag labels in a variety of colors Easy to use manual cutter
prodImage
£73.90
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves brother P-touch PT-N20 Beschriftungsgera NEW
brother P-touch PT-N20 Beschriftungsgera NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£79.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Integrated AZERTY keyboard
Portable design
Graphic LCD display with print preview
Selection of 3 fonts, 15 frames, and 250 symbols
Printing of 12 mm B-tag labels in various colors
Print speed of 12 mm per second
Functions
Display:Yes
Printing Technology
Direct thermal printing

Price History

1M 3M
Brother PT-N20 (PTN20RG1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother DCP-L2620DW
£227.15
Brother DCP-L2620DWCompare 2 Prices
Brother MFC-L3760CDW
£392.51
Brother MFC-L3760CDWCompare 7 Prices
Brother DCP-L3560CDW
£337.29
Brother DCP-L3560CDWCompare 7 Prices
Brother MFC-L8390CDW
£413.84
Brother MFC-L8390CDWCompare 4 Prices
Brother MFC-L2800DW
£190.29
Brother MFC-L2800DWCompare 7 Prices
Brother HL-L2400DW
£108.16
Brother HL-L2400DWCompare 12 Prices
Brother DCP-L3520CDWE
£313.03
Brother DCP-L3520CDWECompare 6 Prices
Brother MFC-L3740CDWE
£329.98
Brother MFC-L3740CDWECompare 3 Prices
Brother DCP-L2627DWE
£169.99
Brother DCP-L2627DWECompare 7 Prices
Brother MFC-L8690CDW
£432.30
Brother MFC-L8690CDWCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother P-touch Cube
£49.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dymo LabelManager 360D
£46.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother P-touch PT-D210VP
£48.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother P-touch PT-H105
£43.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother P-touch QL700
£54.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Olympia PM220
£51.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother P-touch PT-H200
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dymo LetraTag LT-100T
£36.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brother P-touch PT-H100LB
£35.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother PT-N20 (PTN20RG1)
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: £13.99
MSalesFr
prodImage
£73.90
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£79.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel