Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase QWERTY

Manufacturer: Dymo
Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase QWERTY
from £85.98to £165.2910 offersManufacturer: Dymo
• Printing Technology: Thermal Transfer
• Portable label printer with thermal transfer printing
• Print resolution of 180 dpi
• Compatible with 12 mm D1 tapes
• Print speed up to 15 mm/s
• Integrated cutter for precise labels
• Rechargeable battery for mobile use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase QWERTY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dymo LabelManager 280 Kit Case 2091152
Dymo LabelManager 280 Kit Case 2091152, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Label Makers
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
DYMO LabelManager 280 Rechargeable Handheld Label Maker Kit | QWERTY Keyboard | with 2 Rolls of D1 Labels & Carrying Case B07QVNBCZ6
Label on the go with a rechargeable, handheld printer or customise labels with fonts and graphics on your computer through PC or Mac connection Enjoy this portable label maker’s long-lasting rechargeable battery pack and type text quickly on the computer-style QWERTY keyboard Create high-quality labels for all your organizational needs with font sizes, 7 text styles, 8 boxes plus underline, and 220 symbols and clip art Compatible with D1 and IND labels in 6, 9, and 12 mm widths Kit includes: LM280 Label Printer, 2 D1 label cassettes: Black on White (12mm x 7m) and Black on Clear (9mm x7m), Rechargeable Battery Pack, USB Cable, 2 AC adapters (EU & UK), quick reference guide and storage case
prodImage
£89.53
Shipping: Free
DYMO LabelManager 280 Rechargeable Handheld Label Maker Kit | QWERTY K 2091152
With a large graphical display. fast-formatting keys and a long-lasting rechargeable battery. the DYMO LabelManager 280 Label Maker Kit is your ticket to fast. uninterrupted labelling. The computer-style QWERTY keyboard is ideal for typing text quickly. comfortably and easily. Plus. PC or Mac connectivity enables you to customise labels with fonts and graphics of your choosing from your computer. The labelmanager 280 prints Dymo D1 labels in 6 mm. 9 mm and 12 mm widths in a variety of colours - ideal for labelling your files. shelving. equipment and more. This complete labelling kit includes everything you need including the label maker. 2 rolls of D1 labels. 2 AC adapters (EU and UK). Rechargeable battery pack and a storage case.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£103.76
Shipping: Free
Dymo Labelmanager 280 Label Maker Kit 2091152
Dymo Labelmanager 280 Label Maker Kit, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Label Makers
prodImage
£104.45
Shipping: Free
Unbranded DYMO LabelManager 280 QWERTY Kitcase 2091152
CREATE LABELS FAST WITH SMART KEYS Customize labels using the PC or MAC® connectivity to import your own fonts and graphics
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dymo Labelmanager 280 Label Maker Kit 2091152
Dymo Labelmanager 280 Label Maker Kit, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Label Makers
prodImage
£116.97
Shipping: Free
DYMO LabelManager 280 Label Maker Kit (2091152)
DYMO LabelManager 280 Label Maker Kit (2091152), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Label Makers
prodImage
£123.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.87 / Unit
Dymo LabelManager 280 Kit Case 2091152
Dymo LabelManager 280 Kit Case 2091152, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Label Makers
prodImage
£129.79
Shipping: Free
DYMO 2091152 Labelmanager T 280 Qwerty
DYMO 2091152 Labelmanager T 280 Qwerty, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Label Makers
prodImage
£131.55
Shipping: Free
Dymo LabelManager 280 Label Maker / Printer Kit with Case - 2091152
LabelManager 280 Label Maker / Printer Kit with Case - 2091152, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Label Makers
prodImage
£165.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Portable label printer with thermal transfer printing
Print resolution of 180 dpi
Compatible with 12 mm D1 tapes
Print speed up to 15 mm/s
Integrated cutter for precise labels
Rechargeable battery for mobile use
Printing Technology
Thermal Transfer

Price History

1M 3M
Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase QWERTY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dymo

Dymo LetraTAG XR
£39.76
Dymo LetraTAG XRCompare 2 Prices
Dymo LetraTag LT-100T
£32.27
Dymo LetraTag LT-100TCompare 8 Prices
Dymo LabelWriter 5XL (2112725)
£93.71
Dymo LabelWriter 5XL (2112725)Compare 18 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase set
£101.99
Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase setCompare 3 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 360D
£108.38
Dymo LabelManager 360DCompare 10 Prices
Dymo LabelWriter 550 Turbo (2112723)
£188.99
Dymo LabelWriter 550 Turbo (2112723)Compare 2 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 210D suitcase set
£62.87
Dymo LabelManager 210D suitcase setCompare 2 Prices
Dymo LabelWriter Wireless
£276.17
Dymo LabelWriter WirelessCompare 2 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915440)
£99.95
Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915440)Compare 5 Prices
Dymo LabelWriter 450 Duo
£321.00
Dymo LabelWriter 450 DuoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother QL-820NWB
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Safescan TP-230
£102.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother PT-P700
£79.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother P-touch PT-E110VP
£66.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dymo LabelManager 280
£75.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother PT-P750W
£107.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother P-touch QL-1050
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother QL-720NW
£100.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brother P-Touch QL-710W
£103.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko SLP440
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase QWERTY
staplesuk
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.76
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£104.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel