Brother P-touch QL-1050

Manufacturer: Brother
Brother P-touch QL-1050
from £100.002 offersManufacturer: BrotherPrice History
• Printer
• Display: No
• Print Resolution B/W: 300 dpi x 300 dpi
• Duplex Function: No
• Interfaces: Serial (RS232), USB 1.1
• Dimensions: W170 mm x H148 mm x D220 mm
• Weight: 1,700 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£101.60
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Brother P-touch DK-11201 DK Labels Fit QL500 QL600 QL700 QL800 QL1050 DK11201
Genuine Brother P-touch DK-11201 DK Labels Fit QL500 QL600 QL700 QL800 QL1050, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Phomemo Etiketten für Brother P-Touch QL 1050 1060 500 550 570 650 700 710 720 N BW A NW DK-22205,DK-11201,DK-11202,DK-11208,DK-22210
Etiketten für Brother P-Touch QL 1050 1060 500 550 570 650 700 710 720 N BW A NW, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£101.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W170 mm x H148 mm x D220 mm
Weight:1,700 g
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:300 dpi x 300 dpi
Display:No
Duplex Function:No
Interfaces:Serial (RS232), USB 1.1

Price History

1M
Brother P-touch QL-1050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother MFC-L3760CDW
£369.00
Brother MFC-L3760CDWCompare 6 Prices
Brother MFC-L8390CDW
£538.61
Brother MFC-L8390CDWCompare 3 Prices
Brother HL-L2400DWE
£138.44
Brother HL-L2400DWECompare 2 Prices
Brother DCP-L2627DWE
£159.00
Brother DCP-L2627DWECompare 7 Prices
Brother HL-L2400DW
£104.99
Brother HL-L2400DWCompare 9 Prices
Brother MFC-L2800DW
£179.00
Brother MFC-L2800DWCompare 9 Prices
Brother MFC-L3740CDWE
£299.99
Brother MFC-L3740CDWECompare 4 Prices
Brother DCP-L1640W
£189.99
Brother DCP-L1640WCompare 2 Prices
Brother DCP-L3520CDWE
£289.99
Brother DCP-L3520CDWECompare 5 Prices
Brother DCP-L3560CDW
£359.97
Brother DCP-L3560CDWCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dymo LabelManager 420P (S0915440)
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother QL-720NW
£100.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Seiko SLP440
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Safescan TP-230
£102.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother PT-P750W
£107.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dymo LabelManager 280
£75.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother QL-820NWB
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo LabelManager 280 suitcase QWERTY
£85.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brother QL-810W
£113.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother P-touch CUBE Plus
£86.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brother P-touch QL-1050
kxsupplies
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
labelw
prodImage
£101.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel