Duronic AF24

Manufacturer: Duronic
from £99.99to £129.754 offersManufacturer: Duronic
• Power: 2,400 W
• Air fryer with a power output of 2400 W
• 10 preset cooking functions
• Dual drawers each with a capacity of 4.5 liters
• Frying basket capacity of 9 liters
• Temperature control from 50 to 200 degrees Celsius
• Touch control for intuitive operation
• Dimensions: Height 39 cm, Length 37.7 cm, Width 32.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Duronic AF24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Duronic AF24 Dual Air Fryer, 10L Large Capacity Digital Air Fryer with Dual Zone Baskets, 10 Cooking Presets, Sync Cook & Finish, 2400W Fast Cooking, Viewing Window, Dishwasher-Safe – Family Size AF24-FBA
The Duronic AF24 Dual Air Fryer uses hot air circulation and 2400W power to prepare crispy chips, chicken and vegetables with little to no oil, retaining more nutrients for healthier meals. Using this twin air fryer, cook two separate dishes simultaneously. The dual 5L baskets include visual windows that let you monitor your food without opening the drawers, saving heat and energy. The windows can be removed for cleaning if necessary. Use the Sync Cook and Sync Finish features in this air fryer dual to cook two different dishes at different settings and have them finish at the same time, perfect for family meals or multi-tasking in the kitchen. The AF24 Digital Air Fryer is more energy-efficient and faster than traditional ovens, helping you save on electricity bills. The PFOA-free materials ensure safer, healthier cooking. The double air fryers include non-stick, removable trays that are dishwasher-safe, making clean-up simple and fast, ideal for busy families who want healthy meals without the mess. While compatible with various accessories like baking trays and grill racks, the large air fryer works perfectly with our high-quality silicone trays (sold separately), offering even more flexibility in the kitchen. Using this air fryer cooker, achieve perfect results with precise temperature control and even air circulation, ensuring your food is cooked to perfection, from crispy fries to tender chicken. Specifications – The Duronic AF24 Double Basket Air Fryer offers dual 5L baskets, a total 10L capacity, a 2400W power output, a 105 cm cable, and operates between 50ºC and 200ºC. It’s compact, family-friendly, and a great addition to any kitchen., Weight: 20.282528104 Pounds, Manufacturer: Duronic
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Duronic Air Fryer AF24, 9L Large Dual Zone Family Sized Cooker, Twin Drawers AF24-SFP
Duronic Air Fryer AF24, 9L Large Dual Zone Family Sized Cooker, Twin Drawers, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Fryers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Duronic AF24 Dual Zone Air Fryer - 9L, 2x4.5L Drawers, Double Basket, 10 Presets, Interchangeable 10L Drawer
Meet the Duronic Air Fryer AF24 - a healthier, faster way to cook for the whole family. Using rapid air technology, it works like a fan oven but is...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Duronic Twin Air Fryer AF24 10L Digital Large Air Fryer Dual Basket Visual Windo
Duronic Twin Air Fryer AF24 10L Digital Large Air Fryer Dual Basket Visual Windo, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Fryers
prodImage
£129.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Air fryer with a power output of 2400 W
10 preset cooking functions
Dual drawers each with a capacity of 4.5 liters
Frying basket capacity of 9 liters
Temperature control from 50 to 200 degrees Celsius
Touch control for intuitive operation
Dimensions: Height 39 cm, Length 37.7 cm, Width 32.5 cm
Performance
Power:2,400 W

Price History

1M 3M
Duronic AF24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic NF-CC600AXE
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Dual Easy Fry EY901N
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Aero Vital deluxe
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal FF 1631 One Filtra
£91.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Easy Fry Deluxe EY401D
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cosori Hot air fryer 4.7 liter + recipe book
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Klarstein AeroVital Deluxe
£88.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cosori Smart 5.5 l
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DURONIC
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
duronic_uk
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£129.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel