Durable Name tag set (8695)

Manufacturer: Durable
from £31.00to £33.862 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Name Badge Set
• Material: Plastic
• Attachment: with pin
• Writable: DURAPRINT, handwritten
• Contents: 20 pieces, including computer-printable insert cards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Name tag set (8695)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Name Badge Set with Clip 60 x 90 mm (Pack of 20) 869500
Durable Name Badge Set with Clip 60 x 90 mm (Pack of 20), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Durable Name Badge Set with Clip 60 x 90 mm (Pack of 20) B0085P5ITK
Name badge, Company ID badge, Clip name badge, Visitor badge Colour: assorted colours Slide-in unit: Slide-in unit top, open Markable: DURAPRINT markable, markable by hand Scope of delivery: Durable 869500 name badge set, 60 x 90 mm with clip, including 20 name badges and 4 labelling sheets
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Name Badge Set
Material: Plastic
Attachment: with pin
Writable: DURAPRINT, handwritten
Contents: 20 pieces, including computer-printable insert cards

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Name tag set (8695)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£937.84
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 4 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£10.23
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novus B15
£31.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Badgefix 40 x 75 mm 240 pieces
£35.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5684
£31.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alassio Ring binder Lazio (30116)
£30.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nobo 34438432
£30.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5623 Module Table Stand
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 227 l
£29.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Spine 387357
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
thestationeryhub
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel