Durable Key Box Plus (1968)

Manufacturer: Durable
from £136.00to £153.992 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Key box
• Material: aluminum
• Lock: combination lock
• Dimensions: 32 x 40 x 11.8 cm (WxHxD)
• Number of hooks: 54 hooks
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Durable Key Box Plus (1968)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Key Safe 54 Keys Silver Combination Lock Box with Key Clips and Drop Slot - Size: 42.5 x 31 x 12.5cm - Wilko 0634190
Efficiently and securely organise your keys with the Durable Key Safe 54 Keys Silver Combination Lock Box with Key Clips and Drop Slot. Due to the unique design of its key clip plates, the keys are always visible, allowing for quick and easy identification. Crafted from durable and lightweight anodised aluminium, this key box boasts a modern and sophisticated design. The cylinder lock provides an extra layer of security, ensuring that only authorised individuals have access to the keys stored inside. Made of 60% recycled materials and 100% recyclable, this lock box is built in accordance with ISO 14021, guaranteeing that it is an eco-friendly product. Designed in Germany and built-to-last, this lock box offers both style and functionality, making it an essential addition to any security system. Includes: 1X Aluminium key box 54, 2X Lockbox access keys, 1X Mounting kit (with screws and wall plugs), 6X Coloured key clips, 1X Inscribable index sheet, 1X Free DURAPRINT printing software, Specifications: Capacity: 54 KEY CLIP key holders, Dimensions: 118 x 302 x 400 mm (L x W x H)
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Durable Key Safe Plus Lock Box Drop Slot | Holds 54 Keys | Includes 6 Key Clips 196823
Durable Key Safe Plus Lock Box Drop Slot | Holds 54 Keys | Includes 6 Key Clips, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Key Safes, Boxes & Hideaways
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Key box
Material: aluminum
Lock: combination lock
Dimensions: 32 x 40 x 11.8 cm (WxHxD)
Number of hooks: 54 hooks

Price History

1M
Durable Key Box Plus (1968)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Key Box Code 72 (1967)
£143.00
Durable Key Box Code 72 (1967)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Key Box 18 (1951)
£51.90
Durable Key Box 18 (1951)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Key Box Code 18 (1969)
£86.99
Durable Key Box Code 18 (1969)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Key Box 72 (1955)
£113.00
Durable Key Box 72 (1955)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Key Box Code 36 (1966)
£81.50
Durable Key Box Code 36 (1966)Compare 4 Prices
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)
£60.70
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Key Box 54 (1953)
£102.29
Durable Key Box 54 (1953)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Twinguard (8750001213)
£133.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nest Protect
£120.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siedle BTS850-02
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne CAS-7324
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Smart Home Set 5-piece (T8990321)
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Granit Plus 37RK/80
£151.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
EZVIZ CP4
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter TS 4000 V
£124.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Safescan 155-S Automatic Banknote Validator
£111.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus FOS 550 Base Set
£109.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
durable-uk
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel