Durable Key Box Code 72 (1967)

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable Key Box Code 72 (1967)
from £143.00to £148.992 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Key box
• Material: Aluminum
• 72 key rings and 36 keys
• Door opening of more than 90°
• Dimensions: W30.2 Centimetre x D11.8 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.85 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Key Box Code 72 (1967)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Key Safe 72 Keys Silver Combination Lock Box with Key Clips - Size: 42.5 x 31.4 x 12.5cm - Wilko 0634189
Efficiently and securely organise your keys with the Durable Key Safe 72 Keys Silver Combination Lock Box with Key Clips. Due to the unique design of its key clip plates, the keys are always visible, allowing for quick and easy identification. Crafted from durable and lightweight anodised aluminium, this key box boasts a modern and sophisticated design. The cylinder lock provides an extra layer of security, ensuring that only authorised individuals have access to the keys stored inside. Made of 60% recycled materials and 100% recyclable, this lock box is built in accordance with ISO 14021, guaranteeing that it is an eco-friendly product. Designed in Germany and built-to-last, this lock box offers both style and functionality, making it an essential addition to any security system. Includes: 1X Aluminium key box 72, 2X Lockbox access keys, 1X Mounting kit (with screws and wall plugs), 6X Coloured key clips, 1X Inscribable index sheet, 1X Free DURAPRINT printing software, Specifications: Capacity: 72 KEY CLIP key holders, Dimensions: 118 x 302 x 400 mm (L x W x H)
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Durable Key Safe 72 Combination Lock Box | Holds 72 Keys | Includes 6 Key Clips 196723
Durable Key Safe 72 Combination Lock Box | Holds 72 Keys | Includes 6 Key Clips, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Key Safes, Boxes & Hideaways
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30.2 Centimetre x D11.8 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
Weight:3.85 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum
Other
72 key rings and 36 keys
Door opening of more than 90°

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Key Box Code 72 (1967)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Key Box 18 (1951)
£51.90
Durable Key Box 18 (1951)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Key Box Code 18 (1969)
£86.99
Durable Key Box Code 18 (1969)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Key Box 72 (1955)
£113.00
Durable Key Box 72 (1955)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Key Box Code 36 (1966)
£81.50
Durable Key Box Code 36 (1966)Compare 4 Prices
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)
£60.70
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Key Box 54 (1953)
£102.29
Durable Key Box 54 (1953)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Granit Plus 37RK/80
£151.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy Smart Home Set 5-piece (T8990321)
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siedle BTS850-02
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter TS 4000 V
£124.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
EZVIZ CP4
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne CAS-7324
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nest Protect
£120.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 7035
£108.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus AZ6301
£171.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Key Box Code 72 (1967)
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
durable-uk
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel