Durable ID holder with clip (8113)

Manufacturer: Durable
from £55.91to £73.132 offersManufacturer: Durable
• ID badge holder with clip
• Material: flexible, crystal-clear material
• Badge holder for 1 operational/safety ID in landscape format
• Dimensions: 54 x 87 mm (H x W)
• Eco-friendly: 100% recyclable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Durable ID holder with clip (8113)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable 811319 Badge Holder PVC - Clear (Pack of 25) B0013MRID6
Article description: Name plate Fastening technology: rotating clip Description of the special features: for security cards and magnetic cards, handle punched on the back for easy removal and replacement Material: rigid film Colour: transparent
prodImage
£55.91
Shipping: Free
‎Durable Durable 811319 Badge Holder PVC - Clear (Pack of 25) 54x86mm (HxW) Clip ‎811319
Durable 811319 Badge Holder PVC - Clear (Pack of 25) 54x86mm (HxW) Clip, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Other Office Eqpt & Supplies
prodImage
£73.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ID badge holder with clip
Material: flexible, crystal-clear material
Badge holder for 1 operational/safety ID in landscape format
Dimensions: 54 x 87 mm (H x W)
Eco-friendly: 100% recyclable

Price History

1M
Durable ID holder with clip (8113)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.63
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 4 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£12.81
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 5 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.81
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 5632 Wall Panel
£56.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gunnar Intercept
£56.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172207)
£56.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 5911
£54.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rotring Drawing board Profile A4 522241
£47.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Plus drawer box (52120085)
£54.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451706
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 1781 counting board
£51.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£55.91
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£73.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel