Durable 1800496050

Price History
• Trash bin
• Material: polypropylene (PP)
• Capacity: 60 L
• Carrying handles and grip recesses for easy transport and secure emptying
• Clamping slots for garbage bags, food-safe according to EU Regulation 1935/2004/EC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 1800496050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Durabin Bin Rectangular 60 Litre 282x590x600mm Grey 1800496050
Durable Durabin Bin Rectangular 60 Litre 282x590x600mm Grey 1800496050, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.59 / Unit
Durable DURABIN 60 Rectangular Waste Bin Grey | 60 Litre Capacity | Food and Freezer Safe | Perfect for Waste Collection or Recycling 1170611
LARGE CAPACITY: The robust DURABIN 60 has a large capacity of 60 litres and includes handles for easy transportation around the workplace VERSATILE: This bin is perfect for either waste collection or recycling and is also food and freezer safe, making it perfect for any workplace setting FOOD SAFE: The DURABIN is food safe to European standards in all colours except black (pursuant to EU Directive 1935/2004/EU). Perfect for safely disposing of food and general waste DIMENSIONS: The overall bin dimensions measure 600 x 282 x 590 mm (H x W x D). The stylish design means it fits seamlessly into any environment and doesn't take up to much space (lid not included) ROBUST: This bin is made of strong and durable plastic giving it a long life cycle meaning it can be used time and time again without getting damaged
prodImage
£31.77
Shipping: Free
Durable DURABIN 60 Rectangular Waste Bin Grey | 60 Litre Capacity | Food and Freezer Safe | Perfect for Waste Collection or Recycling DB49605
LARGE CAPACITY: The robust DURABIN 60 has a large capacity of 60 litres and includes handles for easy transportation around the workplace VERSATILE: This bin is perfect for either waste collection or recycling and is also food and freezer safe, making it perfect for any workplace setting FOOD SAFE: The DURABIN is food safe to European standards in all colours except black (pursuant to EU Directive 1935/2004/EU). Perfect for safely disposing of food and general waste DIMENSIONS: The overall bin dimensions measure 600 x 282 x 590 mm (H x W x D). The stylish design means it fits seamlessly into any environment and doesn't take up to much space (lid not included) ROBUST: This bin is made of strong and durable plastic giving it a long life cycle meaning it can be used time and time again without getting damaged
prodImage
£33.34
Shipping: Free
Durable DURABIN Rectangular Food and Freezer Safe Grey Recycling Bin 60L - Wilko 0634310
Maintain a clean and systematic space with the reliable Durable DURABIN Rectangular Food and Freezer Safe Grey Recycling Bin 60L. With a sleek grey colour and convenient handles for effortless movement, this square-shaped bin is the perfect solution for efficient waste management and recycling in any commercial setting, such as offices and warehouses. Its generous capacity of 60L ensures that there is enough space to accommodate a substantial amount of waste, making it an excellent choice for high-traffic areas. Additionally, its food and freezer-safe construction ensures that it can handle all types of waste, including food scraps and recyclable materials, without compromising on hygiene and safety. It is food safe to European standards in all colours except black (under EU Directive 1935/2004/EU). Note: The lid is sold separately. Dimensions: 600 x 282 x 590mm.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Durable DURABIN 60 Grey 439137
60 litre rectangular bin. With handles for easy transportation. Ideal for waste-disposal and recycling. Bin is food safe and can be stored in a freezer. Dimensions: 600 x 282 x 590 mm (H x W x D).
prodImage
£54.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trash bin
Material: polypropylene (PP)
Capacity: 60 L
Carrying handles and grip recesses for easy transport and secure emptying
Clamping slots for garbage bags, food-safe according to EU Regulation 1935/2004/EC

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 1800496050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 3082
£108.14
Durable 3082Compare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 7 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.96
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 3 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£53.57
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 5 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£148.87
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Durable 7204 Writing PadCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapid Drill bit (23000900)
£30.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Badgefix 40 x 75 mm 240 pieces
£36.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand (9169401)
£30.07
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable Duraframe A3 (4873)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 227 l
£31.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 7393
£31.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
HAN Index card box A7 (507)
£31.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Acco Nobo 1903957
£36.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 148 l
£29.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
staplesuk
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.59 / Unit
Staples UK
prodImage
£31.77
Shipping: Free
Caboodle Office Supplies
prodImage
£33.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel