Durable 1800496010

Manufacturer: Durable
from £26.95to £39.006 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Waste Bin DURABIN 60
• Material: Polypropylene
• Shape: rectangular
• With carry handles for easy transport
• Volume: 60 l
• Dimensions: Width 555 mm, Height 615 mm, Depth 285 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 1800496010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable DURABIN Rectangular Waste Bin 60 Litre 282x590x600mm White 1800496010
Durable DURABIN Rectangular Waste Bin 60 Litre 282x590x600mm White 1800496010, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.95 / Unit
Durable DURABIN 60 Rectangular Waste Bin White | 60 Litre Capacity | Food and Freezer Safe | Perfect for Waste Collection or Recycling 9472779
LARGE CAPACITY: The robust DURABIN 60 has a large capacity of 60 litres and includes handles for easy transportation around the workplace VERSATILE: This bin is perfect for either waste collection or recycling and is also food and freezer safe, making it perfect for any workplace setting FOOD SAFE: The DURABIN is food safe to European standards in all colours except black (pursuant to EU Directive 1935/2004/EU). Perfect for safely disposing of food and general waste DIMENSIONS: The overall bin dimensions measure 600 x 282 x 590 mm (H x W x D). The stylish design means it fits seamlessly into any environment and doesn't take up to much space (lid not included) ROBUST: This bin is made of strong and durable plastic giving it a long life cycle meaning it can be used time and time again without getting damaged
prodImage
£29.42
Shipping: Free
Durable DURABIN 60L Rectangular | Food Safe Waste Recycling Bin | White - NEW 1800496010
Durable DURABIN 60L Rectangular | Food Safe Waste Recycling Bin | White - NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.95 / Unit
Durable DURABIN White Rectangular Waste Recycling Bin 60L - Wilko 0679792
Keep your space tidy and organised with this Durable DURABIN White Rectangular Waste Recycling Bin 60L. This 60 litre square bin comes with handles for easy transportation. It is ideal for waste-disposal and recycling in the office, home and warehouse environments. This bin is food safe to European standard in all colours except black (pursuant to EU Directive 1935/2004/EU) and can be stored in a freezer. Dimensions: 600 x 282 x 590 mm (H x W x D) Lid sold separately.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable DURABIN Rectangular Waste Bin 60 Litre 282x590x600mm White 1800496010
Durable DURABIN Rectangular Waste Bin 60 Litre 282x590x600mm White 1800496010, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.99 / Unit
Durable 60L Waste Bin White | Rectangular Recycling Bin | Food Bin | DURABIN 1800496010
Durable 60L Waste Bin White | Rectangular Recycling Bin | Food Bin | DURABIN, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
Product Details
Waste Bin DURABIN 60
Material: Polypropylene
Shape: rectangular
With carry handles for easy transport
Volume: 60 l
Dimensions: Width 555 mm, Height 615 mm, Depth 285 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 1800496010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£938.60
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£19.70
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 3 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novus B7 Stapler
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 1456 Insert Sign
£21.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8054 Table nameplate
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 2413 business card file
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alassio Ring binder Lazio (30116)
£30.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)
£27.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 1925
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 227 l
£29.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5239
£27.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165122
£27.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
staplesuk
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.95 / Unit
Staples UK
prodImage
£29.42
Shipping: Free
soundswholesale
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.95 / Unit
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel