DT Swiss EX 511 29" (RDEX51CDPW32SA6298)

Price History
• Rim for Enduro and All Mountain trail
• Material: aluminum
• Inner profile width: 30 mm, outer: 35 mm
• Brake type: disc brake, number of holes: 28/32
• Rim diameter: 29 inch, welded rim joint
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DT Swiss EX 511 29" (RDEX51CDPW32SA6298)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DT Swiss EX 511 SBWT disc-specific 32 hole Presta-drilled black - 29 REX51132BK29
DT Swiss EX 511 SBWT disc-specific 32 hole Presta-drilled black - 29
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
DT Swiss EX 511 SBWT disc-specific 32 hole Presta-drilled black - 29 EX511
DT Swiss EX 511 SBWT disc-specific 32 hole Presta-drilled black - 29, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rim for Enduro and All Mountain trail
Material: aluminum
Inner profile width: 30 mm, outer: 35 mm
Brake type: disc brake, number of holes: 28/32
Rim diameter: 29 inch, welded rim joint

Price History

1M 3M
DT Swiss EX 511 29" (RDEX51CDPW32SA6298)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SRAM XG-1150
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
FSA Stem OS-99
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM X0 Eagle Chain (00.2518.055.010)
£87.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM Force Rear Derailleur
£100.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR SL-M9100 (I-SLM9100RAP)
£100.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 16 cm
£98.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet C
£98.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100-12 (ICSM8100051)
£97.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-M820
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet 3
£97.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel