Dremel SpeedClic Precision Cutting Disc SC409

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel SpeedClic Precision Cutting Disc SC409
from £10.953 offersManufacturer: DremelPrice History
• Cutting disc
• Suitable for: Metal
• Diameter: 38 mm
• Bore diameter: 3.2 mm
• Contents: 5 Piece
Show all product details
Best Prices
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£11.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DREMEL® EZ SpeedClic: Thin Cutting Wheels. (SC409) 2615S409JB (5pk)
DREMEL® EZ SpeedClic: Thin Cutting Wheels. (SC409) 2615S409JB (5pk), Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel SC409 Thin Cutting Wheel Discs Pack 5 (48A) 2615S409JB
Dremel SC409 Thin Cutting Wheel Discs Pack 5 (48A), Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel EZ SpeedClic Thin Cutting Wheels x 5 2615S409JB
Dremel EZ SpeedClic Thin Cutting Wheels x 5 2615S409JB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£12.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: Metal
Diameter: 38 mm
Bore diameter: 3.2 mm
Contents:5 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel SpeedClic Precision Cutting Disc SC409
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502152210)
£10.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
£10.53
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DT1936-QZ
£11.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT7206
£13.48
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RAK2BB
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel