Dremel SpeedClic Grinding Disc SC541

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel SpeedClic Grinding Disc SC541
from £6.99to £18.979 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Grinding disc for metal
• Fiberglass-reinforced disc with 38 mm diameter
• Fast and efficient grinding process
• Speedclic system for quick and tool-free accessory change
• Working diameter: 38 mm, shank diameter: 3.2 mm
• Ideal for grinding and deburring various types of metal
• Easy mounting without collet key
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel SpeedClic Grinding Disc SC541
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DREMEL EZ SpeedClic Grinding Wheel SC541 2615S541JA
DREMEL EZ SpeedClic Grinding Wheel SC541 2615S541JA, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
DREMEL SC541 (2615S541JA) SpeedClic grinding wheel
DREMEL SC541 (2615S541JA) SpeedClic grinding wheel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£7.00
£11.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Dremel SC541 EZ Speedclic Grinding Wheels Accessory Set, 2 Reinforced Grinding Wheels for Grinding and Sharpening Metals
These Dremel accessories (SC541) are reinforced grinding wheels specially designed for grinding, sharpening and deburring on various metal materials Fiberglass reinforced for better performance and higher durability Materials: This cylindrical grinding bit can be used on metals such as brass, soft metals, sheet metal and gold Working diameter 38.0 mm; shank diameter 3.2 mm; recommended maximum speed 35,000 RPM Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£10.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel SC541 EZ SpeedClic Grinding Wheel 2615S541JA
Dremel SC541 EZ SpeedClic Grinding Wheel 2615S541JA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£7.47
£13.42
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Dremel SC541 S541 EZ SpeedClic Grinding Wheel Pack of 2 - 2615S541JA
Dremel SC541 S541 EZ SpeedClic Grinding Wheel Pack of 2 - 2615S541JA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£8.90
Shipping: Free
DREMEL EZ SpeedClic Grinding Wheel 2pk 2615S541JA
DREMEL EZ SpeedClic Grinding Wheel 2pk 2615S541JA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£8.96
Shipping: Free
Dremel EZ SpeedClic Grinding Wheels - Pack of 2 SC541
Dremel EZ SpeedClic Grinding Wheels - Pack of 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£12.44
Shipping: Free
Dremel SC541 EZ SpeedClic Grinding Wheel 38mm Pack of 1
Dremel SC541 EZ SpeedClic Grinding Wheel 38mm Pack of 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel SC541 - Grinding WHEEL - 2615S541JA - 8710364054879
Dremel SC541 - Grinding WHEEL - 2615S541JA - 8710364054879, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£18.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grinding disc for metal
Fiberglass-reinforced disc with 38 mm diameter
Fast and efficient grinding process
Speedclic system for quick and tool-free accessory change
Working diameter: 38 mm, shank diameter: 3.2 mm
Ideal for grinding and deburring various types of metal
Easy mounting without collet key

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel SpeedClic Grinding Disc SC541
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita A-85634
£6.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool D5 HSS CE/3 (577405)
£8.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
£7.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Wood drill bit set D-72861
£5.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gys Electrode (084438)
£8.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita A-85793
£5.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel