Dreme SpeedClic Metal Cutting Disc SC456B

Manufacturer: Dremel
from £11.99to £20.9516 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Replacement cutting discs for the EZ SpeedClic quick-change system
• Maximum speed: 35,000 rpm
• Product box width: 5 cm, length: 1.3 cm, height: 10 cm
• Shaft diameter: 3.2 mm
• Working diameter: 38 mm, max. working depth: 14 mm
• Suitable for various materials such as metal, drywall, aerated concrete, soft metal, etc.
• Compatible with rotary tools from Dremel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dreme SpeedClic Metal Cutting Disc SC456B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel EZ SpeedClic SC456B Metal Cutting Wheel 12-pack, 12 Cutting Wheels with 38mm Cutting Diameter for Rotary Tools B001DH7X22
Dremel accessories (SC456B) cutting wheel are designed for cutting into hardened steel The cutting discs are ideal to use on metal, brass, copper, cast iron, stainless steel, aluminum, silver, gold, aerated concrete, hard steel, brick, sheet metal, soft metal The Dremel SpeedClic system allows for quick, easy and keyless changing of accessories Cutting depth 14 mm, disc diameter 38 mm, shank diameter 3.2 mm Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DREMEL SC456B (2615S456JD) (12pkt) SpeedClic metal cut wheel
DREMEL SC456B (2615S456JD) (12pkt) SpeedClic metal cut wheel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£14.00
£18.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Dremel SC456 S456 EZ SpeedClic Metal Cutting Wheels Pack of 12 Loose
Dremel SC456 S456 EZ SpeedClic Metal Cutting Wheels Pack of 12 Loose, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£14.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel SC456B EZ SpeedClic Metal Cutting Wheel - 12 Pack 2615S456JD
Dremel SC456B EZ SpeedClic Metal Cutting Wheel - 12 Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£14.98
£18.48
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Pack of 12 Dremel SC456 S456 EZ SpeedClic 38mm Metal Cutting Wheels 2615S456JD
Pack of 12 Dremel SC456 S456 EZ SpeedClic 38mm Metal Cutting Wheels, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
Dremel EZ SpeedClic SC456B Metal Cutting Wheel 12 pack 12 Cutting Wheels with 2615S456JD
Dremel EZ SpeedClic SC456B Metal Cutting Wheel 12 pack 12 Cutting Wheels with, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
Dremel SC456 S456 EZ SpeedClic Metal Cutting Wheels Pack of 12 2615S456JD
Dremel SC456 S456 EZ SpeedClic Metal Cutting Wheels Pack of 12, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£17.43
Shipping: Free
Dremel EZ SpeedClic SC456B Metal Cutting Wheel 12 pack 12 Cutting Wheels with 2615S456JD
EZ SpeedClic SC456B Metal Cutting Wheel 12 pack 12 Cutting Wheels with, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£17.57
Shipping: Free
Dremel EZ SpeedClic SC456B Metal Cutting Wheel 12 Pack 12 Cutting Wheels with 2615S456JD
Dremel EZ SpeedClic SC456B Metal Cutting Wheel 12 Pack 12 Cutting Wheels with, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£17.57
Shipping: Free
DREMEL SpeedClic Metal Cutting Wheels Multi Tool Accessorie SC456B S456B 12 Pack 2615S456JD
DREMEL SpeedClic Metal Cutting Wheels Multi Tool Accessorie SC456B S456B 12 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£17.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.46 / Unit
Dremel Metal Cutting Wheel 12-Pack, 38mm Diameter, Rotary Tool Accessory 2615S456JD
Dremel Metal Cutting Wheel 12-Pack, 38mm Diameter, Rotary Tool Accessory, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£17.98
Shipping: Free
Dremel Metal Cutting Wheel 12-Pack, 38mm Diameter, Rotary Tool Accessory 2615S456JD
Dremel Metal Cutting Wheel 12-Pack, 38mm Diameter, Rotary Tool Accessory, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£17.98
Shipping: Free
Dremel EZ SpeedClic SC456B Metal Cutting Wheel 12 pack 12 Cutting Wheels with 2615S456JD
Dremel EZ SpeedClic SC456B Metal Cutting Wheel 12 pack 12 Cutting Wheels with, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
Dremel EZ SpeedClic SC456B Metal Cutting Wheel 12 pack 12 Cutting Wheels with 38mm 2615S456JD
EZ SpeedClic SC456B Metal Cutting Wheel 12 pack 12 Cutting Wheels with 38mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
Pack of 12 Dremel SC456 S456 EZ SpeedClic 38mm Metal Cutting Wheels 2615S456JD
Pack of 12 Dremel SC456 S456 EZ SpeedClic 38mm Metal Cutting Wheels, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Dremel EZ SpeedClic SC456B Metal Cutting Wheel 12-pack 12 Cutting Wheels with 3 2615S456JD
Dremel EZ SpeedClic SC456B Metal Cutting Wheel 12-pack 12 Cutting Wheels with 3, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement cutting discs for the EZ SpeedClic quick-change system
Maximum speed: 35,000 rpm
Product box width: 5 cm, length: 1.3 cm, height: 10 cm
Shaft diameter: 3.2 mm
Working diameter: 38 mm, max. working depth: 14 mm
Suitable for various materials such as metal, drywall, aerated concrete, soft metal, etc.
Compatible with rotary tools from Dremel

Price History

1M 3M
Dreme SpeedClic Metal Cutting Disc SC456B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)
£11.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi TSBA1
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita NEMESIS II B-57978
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126210)
£13.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT1936-QZ
£11.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT2292-QZ
£12.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £4.95
cw_tyzack
prodImage
£14.80
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel