Dremel 26150115DM

Manufacturer: Dremel
from £16.56to £24.953 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Dremel Max 115DM Milling Cutter with Titanium Nitride Coating
• Lasts 2x longer than uncoated accessories
• Ideal for carving, engraving, shaping, and milling
• Suitable for wood, plastic, and soft metals
• Contents: 2x Dremel Max Milling Cutters 7.8 mm
• Accessory length: 38 mm, shank diameter: 3.2 mm
• Working diameter: 7.9 mm
• Material: veneered wood, plywood, laminates, chipboard, soft wood, hard wood, brick, drywall, plasterboard, aerated concrete, soft metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 26150115DM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel MAX 7.8 mm High Speed Cutter 2pk 26150115DM
Dremel MAX 7.8 mm High Speed Cutter 2pk, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£16.56
Shipping: Free
Dremel MAX High Performance Carving Bit (115DM) 2 Titanium Coated High-performance Bits for Carving and Engraving, 7.9mm, Max Life Durability B093GY8NFP
DREMEL MAX: Dremel's MAX Life accessories provide long-lasting high performance and durability 2X LONGER LIFETIME: Dremel's 115DM MAX accessory has a 2x longer lasting lifetime compared to Dremel's standard, non-coated 115 carving bit TITANIUM COATING: Coated with a layer of Titanium Nitride at the tip for improved resistance to wear VERSATILE: Ideal for carving and engraving in wood, fiberglass, ceramics, plastic and soft metals Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Weight: 0.0330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£18.18
£22.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dremel Max 115DM High Speed Drum Cutter 7.8mm Pack of 2 26150115DM
Dremel Max 115DM High Speed Drum Cutter 7.8mm Pack of 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dremel Max 115DM Milling Cutter with Titanium Nitride Coating
Lasts 2x longer than uncoated accessories
Ideal for carving, engraving, shaping, and milling
Suitable for wood, plastic, and soft metals
Contents: 2x Dremel Max Milling Cutters 7.8 mm
Accessory length: 38 mm, shank diameter: 3.2 mm
Working diameter: 7.9 mm
Material: veneered wood, plywood, laminates, chipboard, soft wood, hard wood, brick, drywall, plasterboard, aerated concrete, soft metal

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 26150115DM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426
£16.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita Drill bit set E-07026
£16.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DT20705-QZ
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita B-62985
£16.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Festool D 8 CE/W (492517)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/5 (204270)
£16.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Combo Starlock Mini Cut (35222967090)
£16.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool D 4 CE/W (492513)
£13.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set (493425)
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT40251
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
campbellmillertoolsltd
prodImage
£16.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.18
Shipping: £4.49
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel