Dreame P10 Pro

Manufacturer: Dreame
from £138.76to £167.602 offersManufacturer: Dreame
• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.5 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Mini Turbo Brush, Universal brush
• Battery Life: 60 Minutes
• Charging Time: 3 h
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 410 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dreame P10 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Carpet Brush Replacement Roller for Dreame P10 Pro, Deep Carpet Cleaning and Pet Hair Removal
Size: P10 Pro Carpet Brush Overview This replacement carpet brush restores the cleaning performance of compatible vacuum models, making floor and...
prodImage
£138.76
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 38Pcs Robot Vacuum Replacement Parts Kit for Dreame X40 Ultra L40 X40 Master MOVA P10 P50 Pro
Complete 38 piece replacement parts kit designed to keep your robot vacuum operating at peak performance. This kit includes all routine replacement...
prodImage
£167.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.63 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:410 W
Suction Performance:130 W
Bin Capacity:0.5 L
Power Supply:Battery
Suction Power Control:Electronic
Filtration System:Washable filter
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Mini Turbo Brush, Universal brush
Battery Life:60 Minutes
Battery Capacity:2.5 Ah
Charging Time:3 h

Price History

1M
Dreame P10 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dreame

Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller Complete
£1,099.00
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller CompleteCompare 1 Prices
Dreame X50 Ultra Complete
£749.00
Dreame X50 Ultra CompleteCompare 4 Prices
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2
£375.00
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2Compare 4 Prices
Dreame X40 Ultra Complete
£549.99
Dreame X40 Ultra CompleteCompare 6 Prices
Dreame Matrix 10 Ultra
£1,199.00
Dreame Matrix 10 UltraCompare 3 Prices
Dreame L40s Pro Ultra
£699.00
Dreame L40s Pro UltraCompare 3 Prices
Dreame H14 Pro
£289.00
Dreame H14 ProCompare 5 Prices
Dreame L50 Pro Ultra
£999.00
Dreame L50 Pro UltraCompare 2 Prices
Dreame V20 Pro
£349.00
Dreame V20 ProCompare 2 Prices
Dreame H15 Pro
£323.00
Dreame H15 ProCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreame R10 Pro
£138.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tineco Pure One S11
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Rotaro PowerVac (11927)
£155.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proscenic P11 Mopping
£149.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita CL003GZ04
£149.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DCL284FZB
£117.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eureka Stylus Elite NEC490
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proscenic P11
£127.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita CL001GZ04
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher VCH 4 UVClean (1.198-412.0)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£138.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel