Dr. Martens Reeder Extra Tough Utility (27102001)

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Derby Shoes
• Special Details: Yellow Stitching, Heel Loop
• Dr. Martens Core DNA: Grooved Edges, Air Wair Heel Loop
• Construction: Cemented
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Reeder Extra Tough Utility (27102001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens Unisex 5 Tie Shoe Oxford, Black Extra Tough 50/50+Ajax, 4 US Men 1-4135-B08P99ZHW7-190665435450
Retains all the classic Doc's DNA, like grooved edges, visible stitching and scripted heel-loop Built on the iconic AirWair air-cushioned sole An extra tough, synthetic woven fabric with great strength and elasticity Ajax is a PU-coated split leather with a subtle geometric emboss Hiker style laces and hooks
prodImage
£103.69
£115.95
Shipping: £12.26
with shipping: £12.26
Lowest total price
Dr. Martens Men's Half Shoes, Black, 5 UK
Retains all the classic Doc's DNA, like grooved edges, visible stitching and scripted heel-loop Built on the iconic AirWair air-cushioned sole An extra tough, synthetic woven fabric with great strength and elasticity Ajax is a PU-coated split leather with a subtle geometric emboss Hiker style laces and hooks
prodImage
£110.01
Shipping: Free
DR MARTENS 27102001 5 Tie Shoe Men Black Extra Tough 50/50 & Black Ajax UK 10
metal hooks sturdy lug sole Yellow stitching
prodImage
£134.00
£154.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Derby Shoes
Special Details: Yellow Stitching, Heel Loop
Dr. Martens Core DNA: Grooved Edges, Air Wair Heel Loop
Construction: Cemented
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Reeder Extra Tough Utility (27102001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Reviews

Latest
A pair of must-have shoe
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/06/2025
|
Dr Marten is a great shoe brand. I started wearing it from over 3 decades ago, and Amazon made it easy for me to purchase another pair.
Very nice shoe
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/06/2025
|
Super comfortable shoe. Stylish and affordable.
Super comfortable/durable; good looking in all settings
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/06/2025
|
Love these shoes, because they are very comfortable, which is important to someone like me who stands all day for work. Stylish enough to wear to social events, but hardy enough to wear to work or on long walks around town. I...View More wear these shoes at least four days a week, and find them very durable, and nimble in all weather conditions. Money well-spent.View Less
Comfortable and strong
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/02/2025
|
I'm not too good walking now, but wearing these, I feel a lot more stable. They have good grip and fit lovely. Great value for the price.
Awesome
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/01/2025
|
These shoes are great. I always wanted a pair when I finally got one it looks and feels great. You may have to break it in a few times but it is a great pair of shoes for any occasion.
With reviews from

Dr. Martens Reeder Extra Tough Utility (27102001) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 22 reviews
5
18
4
3
0
2
0
1

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Dante
£59.16
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 8 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 41 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£109.99
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 11 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 14 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 33 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leguano Go
£103.87
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian Smooth
£105.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sebago Docksides Waxy
£110.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Josef Seibel Raymond 51
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dune London Curiouser Formal
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London Curiouser Formal
£99.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dune London Solver Oxford Lace Ups
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London Solver Oxford Lace Ups
£99.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Josef Seibel Erroll 50 Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Josef Seibel Erroll 50 Shoes
£99.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Dr. Martens Polley
£90.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dune London Stanleyy Gibson Lace Up Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London Stanleyy Gibson Lace Up Shoes
£99.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Josef Seibel Alastair 14 Brogues
source: Love the Sales
Josef Seibel Alastair 14 Brogues
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel