Donic Schildkröt Waldner 1000

Price History
• Table Tennis Paddle
• Handle: concave
• Rubber: Easy Slick, 2.1 mm sponge thickness
• Player Type: Attack, Speed: 90, Spin: 110, Control: 60
• ABP Adjustable Balance Point, ERGO Handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Donic-Schildkröt Waldner 1000 Table Tennis Bat, ABP Handle, Sponge 2.1 mm, Easy-Slick Pad - ITTF, 751801,Multi B017BDU698
Premium table tennis racket in level 1000 quality with concave handle (secure hold). Top bat with high-quality technologies for demanding play power Particularly grippy Easy Slick rubber pad with 2.1 mm sponge strength for high speed offensive play (the thicker the sponge, the more self-acceleration and power the bat has), ITTF-approved Technologies: a) premium quality wood, B) "ABP" - adjustable balance point: individual adjustment of the balance point = fine tuning of the power/control ratio, C) Ergo handle: ergonomic handle = no sharp edges for the hand ITTF certification = approved for competitions Player Type: "Attack" - Easy choice system> Speed: 90, Spin: 110, Control: 60
prodImage
£46.93
Shipping: Free
Schildkrot Donic-Schildkr?t Waldner 1000 Table Tennis Bat, ABP Handle, Sponge 2.1 mm, Easy-Slick Pad - ITTF, 751801
Features Premium table tennis bat in level 1000 quality with concave handle (secure hold), top racket with high-quality technologies for demanding...
prodImage
£59.81
Shipping: Free
Schildkröt Donic-Schildkr?t Waldner 1000 Table Tennis Bat, ABP Handle, Sponge 2.1 mm, Easy-Slick Pad - ITTF, 751801
prodImage
£75.09
Shipping: Free
Schildkrot Donic-Schildkr?t Waldner 1000 Table Tennis Bat, ABP Handle, Sponge 2.1 mm, Easy-Slick Pad - ITTF, 751801
Features Premiumtabletennisbatinlevel1000qualitywithconcavehandle(securehold),topracketwithhigh-qualitytechnologiesfordemandingpowerplay...
prodImage
£76.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Table Tennis Paddle
Handle: concave
Rubber: Easy Slick, 2.1 mm sponge thickness
Player Type: Attack, Speed: 90, Spin: 110, Control: 60
ABP Adjustable Balance Point, ERGO Handle

Price History

1M 3M
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Donic Schildkröt

Donic Schildkröt Waldner 900
£42.55
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 900Compare 1 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 700
£22.20
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 700Compare 1 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 600
£8.03
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 600Compare 2 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Persson 500 Set
£26.99
Donic Schildkröt Persson 500 SetCompare 2 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Top Team 800
£30.30
Donic Schildkröt Top Team 800Compare 1 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Persson QRC600
£15.44
Donic Schildkröt Persson QRC600Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cornilleau Excell 2000
£47.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stiga Table Tennis Table Automatic Roller
£53.35
Compare Prices
29 offers
Tibhar Nimbus Sound
£39.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joola Net set WM
£36.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£46.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel