Dolce & Gabbana DG 1334

Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
Dolce & Gabbana DG 1334
from £107.00to £173.0015 offersManufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
• Model for: Women
• Glasses
• Model: DG1323 1334
• Design: Feminine, square lenses with straight edges
• Frame: Full-rim metal frame, durable and suitable for higher prescriptions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dolce & Gabbana DG 1334
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolce & Gabbana DG1323 1334 GOLD/BLACK Woman Optical frames Metal Gold Squared 8056597133265
Dolce & Gabbana DG1323 eyeglasses, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gold color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£107.00
£112.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Dolce & Gabbana DG1322 1334 Woman Optical frames Metal Gold Pantos 8056597127332
Dolce & Gabbana DG1322 eyegile glasses combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame metal pantos. The black color gives a versatile appearance and suitable for different occasions, from the office to the information. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape that adapts to different physiognomies. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£107.00
£112.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Dolce & Gabbana DG1322 1334 Women New Eyeglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana DG1351 1334 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW9XT-NEW
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dolce & Gabbana DG1322 1334 Woman Optical frames Metal Black Pantos Normal 8056597127349
prodImage
£118.00
£123.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Dolce & Gabbana DG1323 1334 GOLD/BLACK Woman Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 8056597129831
prodImage
£118.00
£123.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Dolce & Gabbana DG1359 1334 Woman Optical frames Metal Black Cat Eye Normal 8056262474518
Dolce & Gabbana DG1359 eyeglasses, with a metal cat eyelous frame, embody elegance and femininity. The black color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£129.00
£134.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Dolce & Gabbana DG1359 1334 Woman Optical frames Metal Black Cat Eye Normal 8056262474501
prodImage
£129.00
£134.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Dolce & Gabbana DG1351 1334 Woman Optical frames Steel Black Squared Normal 8056597946292
Dolce & Gabbana DG1351 eyegile glasses, with Frame Squadi in steel, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Dolce & Gabbana DG1351 1334 Woman Optical frames Steel Black Squared Normal 8056597946285
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Dolce & Gabbana DG1366 1334 Woman Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Pantos Normal 8056262835975
The glasses EYEGLASSES Dolce & Gabbana DG1366, combine classic and contemporary charm with their Frame metal pantos. The black color gives a versatile look and is suitable for different occasions, from office to informal. Recommended for oval and heart-shaped faces, thanks to their balanced shape that adapts to different physiognomies. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£151.00
£156.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Dolce & Gabbana DG1366 1334 Woman Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Pantos Normal 8056262835968
prodImage
£151.00
£156.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Dolce & Gabbana DG1355 1334 Woman Optical frames Steel Black Butterfly Normal 8056262064047
Dolce & Gabbana DG1355 eyeglasses, with steel butterfly frame, offer a female and sophisticated design. The black color gives a glamorous appearance, perfect for those looking for an accessory that enhances their look. Recommended for round, square and oval faces, as they balance the sections and lengthen the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£151.00
£156.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Dolce & Gabbana DG1355 1334 Woman Optical frames Steel Black Transparent Butterfly Normal 8056262064054
prodImage
£151.00
£156.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Dolce & Gabbana DG1365 1334 Woman Optical frames Metal Black Round Normal 8056262663349
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Dolce & Gabbana DG1365, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£173.00
£178.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Glasses
Model: DG1323 1334
Design: Feminine, square lenses with straight edges
Frame: Full-rim metal frame, durable and suitable for higher prescriptions
Model for
Women

Price History

1M
Dolce & Gabbana DG 1334
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Batwolf
£107.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burberry 3024
£107.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera C10
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Hydra (OO9229)
£107.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Carrera 1019/S
£107.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3215
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Sutro S (OO9462)
£107.51
Compare Prices
22 offers
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Compare Prices
78 offers
Hugo Boss 0006/S
£98.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel